16,089
edits
(Created page with "Crimson weapons are easy to farm and a good starting weapon for some classes. Also, you can sell them to the NPC for good zeny.") |
m (Changed protection settings for "Crimson Weapons" ([Edit=Allow only autoconfirmed users] (indefinite) [Move=Allow only autoconfirmed users] (indefinite))) |
||
| (10 intermediate revisions by the same user not shown) | |||
| Line 1: | Line 1: | ||
Crimson weapons are | <noinclude>[[Category:Equipment Available]]</noinclude> | ||
=== Crimson weapons are a good starting weapon for some classes, as they are equipped with various elements. === | |||
=== Weapon Certificate === | |||
@go eden {{#navi:paramk|59|100}}<br>Crimson weapons with a refine value +9 to +12 can be destroyed with a {{#item:100381|Weapon Refine Permission Exchange Hammer}} to get a +7 to +10 Weapon Certificate. | |||
Also, you can sell them to the NPC for good zeny. | |||
=== Weapons === | |||
{| class="wikitable" | |||
|- style="background-color:#AEF;" | |||
|Weapon | |||
|Description | |||
|- | |||
| {{#item:28705}} | |||
| {{#itemDesc:28705}} | |||
|- | |||
| {{#item:13454}} | |||
| {{#itemDesc:13454}} | |||
|- | |||
| {{#item:21015}} | |||
| {{#itemDesc:21015}} | |||
|- | |||
| {{#item:28106}} | |||
| {{#itemDesc:28106}} | |||
|- | |||
| {{#item:16040}} | |||
| {{#itemDesc:16040}} | |||
|- | |||
| {{#item:1443}} | |||
| {{#itemDesc:1443}} | |||
|- | |||
| {{#item:1498}} | |||
| {{#itemDesc:1498}} | |||
|- | |||
| {{#item:18130}} | |||
| {{#itemDesc:18130}} | |||
|- | |||
| {{#item:28007}} | |||
| {{#itemDesc:28007}} | |||
|- | |||
| {{#item:1839}} | |||
| {{#itemDesc:1839}} | |||
|- | |||
| {{#item:28604}} | |||
| {{#itemDesc:28604}} | |||
|- | |||
| {{#item:1680}} | |||
| {{#itemDesc:1680}} | |||
|- | |||
| {{#item:2025}} | |||
| {{#itemDesc:2025}} | |||
|- | |||
| {{#item:1939}} | |||
| {{#itemDesc:1939}} | |||
|- | |||
| {{#item:1995}} | |||
| {{#itemDesc:1995}} | |||
|- | |||
| {{#item:13327}} | |||
| {{#itemDesc:13327}} | |||
|- | |||
| {{#item:13127}} | |||
| {{#itemDesc:13127}} | |||
|} | |||