Sinful Weapons: Difference between revisions

Jump to navigation Jump to search
m
→‎Weapons: Changed hammer cost - 16 May 24 patch
(→‎Weapons: Added hammer info)
m (→‎Weapons: Changed hammer cost - 16 May 24 patch)
 
(One intermediate revision by one other user not shown)
Line 1: Line 1:
<noinclude>[[Category:Equipment Available]]</noinclude>
<noinclude>
[[Category:Equipment Available]]
</noinclude>


=Introduction=
=Introduction=
Line 24: Line 26:
|1x {{#item:102073}}
|1x {{#item:102073}}
|166x {{#item:1000257}} <br> 10x {{#item:1005}} <br> 25x {{#item:984}} <br> 1x {{#item:4267}} <br> 1x {{#item:4684}}
|166x {{#item:1000257}} <br> 10x {{#item:1005}} <br> 25x {{#item:984}} <br> 1x {{#item:4267}} <br> 1x {{#item:4684}}
|14x {{#item:6635}}
|100x {{#item:1000257}}
|<span style="color: #65CC00;">'''+1'''</span>
|<span style="color: #65CC00;">'''+1'''</span>
|-
|-
|}
|}
{|class="wikitable" style="background-color:#EEC591;"
{|class="wikitable" style="background-color:#EEC591;"
| colspan="3" |Sinful Weapons:
|-
|{{#item:560036}} <br> {{#itemDesc:560036}}
|{{#item:560036}} <br> {{#itemDesc:560036}}
|{{#item:540053}} <br> {{#itemDesc:540053}}
|{{#item:540053}} <br> {{#itemDesc:540053}}
38

edits

Navigation menu