21
edits
(Created page with "=Enchantment= {|class="wikitable" style="background-color:#B0E2FF;" |Target Items |Slot 3 |Slot 4 |Reset Process |- | All Good and Evil Headgears |250x {{#item:1000257}} <br> 250x {{#item:1000263}} <br> 3x {{#item:1000874}} <br> and <br> 3,000,000 zeny |2x {{#item:7925}} <br> 100x {{#item:1000257}} <br> 100x {{#item:1000263}} <br> and <br> 3,000,000 zeny |1x {{#item:7925}} <br> 25x {{#item:1000257}} <br> 25x {{#item:1000263}} <br> and <br> 300...") |
(table colapsible) |
||
| (12 intermediate revisions by 2 users not shown) | |||
| Line 1: | Line 1: | ||
<noinclude> | |||
[[Category:Enchantment]] | |||
</noinclude> | |||
=Enchantment= | =Enchantment= | ||
All of its enchants are pickable. | |||
{|class="wikitable" style="background-color:#B0E2FF;" | {|class="wikitable" style="background-color:#B0E2FF;" | ||
|Target Items | |Target Items | ||
| Line 9: | Line 14: | ||
|250x {{#item:1000257}} <br> 250x {{#item:1000263}} <br> 3x {{#item:1000874}} <br> and <br> 3,000,000 zeny | |250x {{#item:1000257}} <br> 250x {{#item:1000263}} <br> 3x {{#item:1000874}} <br> and <br> 3,000,000 zeny | ||
|2x {{#item:7925}} <br> 100x {{#item:1000257}} <br> 100x {{#item:1000263}} <br> and <br> 3,000,000 zeny | |2x {{#item:7925}} <br> 100x {{#item:1000257}} <br> 100x {{#item:1000263}} <br> and <br> 3,000,000 zeny | ||
| | |50x {{#item:1000257}} <br> 50x {{#item:1000263}} <br> and <br> 1,000,000 zeny <br> 100% Chance | ||
|} | |} | ||
=Slot 3 Enchant= | |||
{|class="wikitable" style="background-color:#B0E2FF;" | |||
|{{#item:312014}} | |||
|{{#item:312021}} | |||
|} | |||
=Slot 4 Enchant= | |||
{| class="wikitable mw-collapsible mw-collapsed" | |||
|- style="background-color:#B0E2FF;" | |||
| rowspan="2" |Enchants | |||
| colspan="4" |Upgrade Options | |||
|- style="background-color:#B0E2FF;" | |||
|Materials | |||
|Level 2 | |||
|Materials | |||
|Level 3 | |||
|- | |||
|{{#item:29706}} <br> {{#itemDesc:29706}} | |||
| rowspan="6" | + 50x {{#item:1000257}} <br> 50x {{#item:1000263}} <br> 1x {{#item:1000874}} | |||
|{{#item:29707}} <br> {{#itemDesc:29707}} | |||
| rowspan="6" | + 1x {{#item:7925}} <br> 70x {{#item:1000257}} <br> 70x {{#item:1000263}} <br> 1x {{#item:1000874}} | |||
|{{#item:29708}} <br> {{#itemDesc:29708}} | |||
|- | |||
|{{#item:29101}} <br> {{#itemDesc:29101}} | |||
|{{#item:29102}} <br> {{#itemDesc:29102}} | |||
|{{#item:29103}} <br> {{#itemDesc:29103}} | |||
|- | |||
|{{#item:29071}} <br> {{#itemDesc:29071}} | |||
|{{#item:29072}} <br> {{#itemDesc:29072}} | |||
|{{#item:29073}} <br> {{#itemDesc:29073}} | |||
|- | |||
|{{#item:29091}} <br> {{#itemDesc:29091}} | |||
|{{#item:29092}} <br> {{#itemDesc:29092}} | |||
|{{#item:29093}} <br> {{#itemDesc:29093}} | |||
|- | |||
|{{#item:29081}} <br> {{#itemDesc:29081}} | |||
|{{#item:29082}} <br> {{#itemDesc:29082}} | |||
|{{#item:29083}} <br> {{#itemDesc:29083}} | |||
|- | |||
|{{#item:29111}} <br> {{#itemDesc:29111}} | |||
|{{#item:29112}} <br> {{#itemDesc:29112}} | |||
|{{#item:29113}} <br> {{#itemDesc:29113}} | |||
|} | |||
'''For the 4th Slot enchant you can also use the random enchant option: 1x {{#item:7925}}, 25x {{#item:1000257}}, 25x {{#item:1000263}} and 300,000 z.''' | |||
edits