Varmundt's Biosphere Depth: Difference between revisions
Jump to navigation
Jump to search
Randomced859 (talk | contribs) m (→Enchants) |
Randomced859 (talk | contribs) |
||
| Line 54: | Line 54: | ||
==Monsters Info== | ==Monsters Info== | ||
{| style="background: #CD96CD; width: 100%; border-style: none none none none;" | {| style="background: #CD96CD; width: 100%; border-style: none none none none;" | ||
|rowspan="4"| [[File: | |rowspan="4"| [[File:bl_depth1.png|150px]] Varmundt's Biosphere - Depth | ||
|- | |- | ||
|{{#mob:}} <br> | |{{#mob:22143}} <br> 102,957,370 HP <br> Fire 4 <br> Brute <br> Medium | ||
|{{#mob:}} <br> | |{{#mob:22146}} <br> 78,695,860 HP <br> Ghost 2 <br> Angel <br> Medium | ||
|{{#mob:}} <br> | |{{#mob:22140}} <br> 107320,500.HP <br> Water 3 <br> Fish <br> Medium | ||
|{{#mob:}} <br> | |{{#mob:22144}} <br> 87,700,530 HP <br> Wind 3 <br> Demi-Human <br> Medium | ||
|- | |- | ||
|{{#mob:}} <br> | |{{#mob:22148}} <br> 85,467,880 HP <br> Holy 2 <br> Angel <br> Medium | ||
|{{#mob:}} <br> | |{{#mob:22150}} <br> 105,899,670 HP <br> Water 3 <br> Fish <br> Medium | ||
|{{#mob:}} <br> | |{{#mob:22154}} <br> 89,002,070 HP <br> Ghost 3 <br> Angel <br> Medium | ||
|{{#mob:}} <br> | |{{#mob:22141}} <br> 98,579,600 HP <br> Undead 2 <br> Undead <br> Medium | ||
|- | |||
|{{#mob:22142}} <br> 83,702,230 HP <br> Wind 4 <br> Insect <br> Medium | |||
|{{#mob:22151}} <br> 100,400,600 HP <br> Undead 3 <br> Undead <br> Medium | |||
|{{#mob:22152}} <br> 81,679,820 HP <br> Poison 3 <br> Plant <br> Medium | |||
|{{#mob:22155}} <br> 99,900,999 HP <br> Earth 3 <br> Plant <br> Medium | |||
|- | |||
|{{#mob:22145}} <br> 101,934,980 HP <br> Earth 4 <br> Formless <br> Medium | |||
|{{#mob:22147}} <br> 93,256,470 HP <br> Fire 3 <br> Brute <br> Medium | |||
|{{#mob:22149}} <br> 83.587,530 HP <br> Holy 2 <br> Angel <br> Medium | |||
|{{#mob:22153}} <br> 89,009,870 HP <br> Poison 2 <br> Insect <br> Medium | |||
|} | |} | ||
==Unengraved Armors== | ==Unengraved Armors== | ||
info about accbound | info about accbound | ||
Revision as of 06:12, 19 October 2023
Overview
Reputation Quests
| NPC |
Location | Quest | Level Requirement | Dungeon Entrance | Reward |
|
(ba_in01 252, 353) | Hunt 100x Monsters from Biosphere Ice | 240 | (ba_in01 310, 38) | x5 x2 Base/Job Experience |
| Hunt 100x Monsters from Biosphere Fire | 240 | (ba_in01 311, 56) | x5 x2 Base/Job Experience | ||
| Hunt 100x Monsters from Biosphere Grass | 240 | (ba_in01 325, 56) | x5 x2 Base/Job Experience | ||
| Hunt 100x Monsters from Biosphere Death | 240 | (ba_in01 339, 56) | x5 x2 Base/Job Experience | ||
| Hunt 100x Monsters from Biosphere Soul | 240 | (ba_in01 201, 300) | x5 x2 Base/Job Experience | ||
| Hunt 100x Monsters from Biosphere Venom | 240 | (ba_in01 216, 300) | x5 x2 Base/Job Experience | ||
| Hunt 100x Monsters from Biosphere Temple | 240 | (ba_in01 229, 300) | x5 x2 Base/Job Experience |
Dungeon Mechanics
Monsters Info
![]() Depth Lava Toad (22143) 102,957,370 HP Fire 4 Brute Medium |
![]() Depth Empathizer (22146) 78,695,860 HP Ghost 2 Angel Medium |
![]() Depth Anolian (22140) 107320,500.HP Water 3 Fish Medium |
![]() Depth Little Fatum (22144) 87,700,530 HP Wind 3 Demi-Human Medium |
![]() Depth Holy Frus (22148) 85,467,880 HP Holy 2 Angel Medium |
![]() Depth Kapha (22150) 105,899,670 HP Water 3 Fish Medium |
![]() Depth Pray (22154) 89,002,070 HP Ghost 3 Angel Medium |
![]() Depth Skeleton Archer (22141) 98,579,600 HP Undead 2 Undead Medium |
![]() Depth Dragon Tail (22142) 83,702,230 HP Wind 4 Insect Medium |
![]() Depth Skeleton Soldier (22151) 100,400,600 HP Undead 3 Undead Medium |
![]() Depth Dark Pinguicula (22152) 81,679,820 HP Poison 3 Plant Medium |
![]() Depth Wood Goblin (22155) 99,900,999 HP Earth 3 Plant Medium |
![]() Depth Sting (22145) 101,934,980 HP Earth 4 Formless Medium |
![]() Depth Fire Frilldora (22147) 93,256,470 HP Fire 3 Brute Medium |
![]() Depth Holy Skogul (22149) 83.587,530 HP Holy 2 Angel Medium |
![]() Depth Pom Spider (22153) 89,009,870 HP Poison 2 Insect Medium |
Unengraved Armors
info about accbound
| Varmundt Equipment Reform | ||||
| Unengraved Armor | Option | Materials | Refine/Grade Change | Engraved Armor |
Engraved Armors
| Varmundt Equipment Reform | ||||
| Engraved Armor | Option | Materials | Refine/Grade Change | Unengraved Armor |
Enchants
| Target Items | Slot Order | Minimum Requirements | Line Options | Reset Process | |
| Grade | Refine | ||||
| https://muhro.eu/flux/data/zrenderer_cache/item/icon/.png [1] () | 4>3>2 | No Grade | 0 | allowed | Never |
| Slot 3 | Slot 4 | Slot 2 |
| 5x https://muhro.eu/flux/data/zrenderer_cache/item/icon/.png [2] () or 5x https://muhro.eu/flux/data/zrenderer_cache/item/icon/.png [3] () or 5x https://muhro.eu/flux/data/zrenderer_cache/item/icon/.png [4] () or 5x https://muhro.eu/flux/data/zrenderer_cache/item/icon/.png [5] () and 100,000z |
1x https://muhro.eu/flux/data/zrenderer_cache/item/icon/.png [6] () or 1x https://muhro.eu/flux/data/zrenderer_cache/item/icon/.png [7] () or 1x https://muhro.eu/flux/data/zrenderer_cache/item/icon/.png [8] () or 1x https://muhro.eu/flux/data/zrenderer_cache/item/icon/.png [9] () and 50,000z | |
| Success Chance: 100% | ||
| Grade Changes
Grade D: none | ||
| Enchants | ||
| https://muhro.eu/flux/data/zrenderer_cache/item/icon/.png [10] () (14.00%) invalid id |
https://muhro.eu/flux/data/zrenderer_cache/item/icon/.png [11] () (%) | |
| Target Items | Slot Order | Minimum Requirements | Line Options | Reset Process | |
| Grade | Refine | ||||
| https://muhro.eu/flux/data/zrenderer_cache/item/icon/.png [12] () | 4>3>2 | No Grade | 0 | allowed | Never |
| Slot 3 | Slot 4 | Slot 2 |
| 5x https://muhro.eu/flux/data/zrenderer_cache/item/icon/.png [13] () or 5x https://muhro.eu/flux/data/zrenderer_cache/item/icon/.png [14] () or 5x https://muhro.eu/flux/data/zrenderer_cache/item/icon/.png [15] () or 5x https://muhro.eu/flux/data/zrenderer_cache/item/icon/.png [16] () and 100,000z |
1x https://muhro.eu/flux/data/zrenderer_cache/item/icon/.png [17] () or 1x https://muhro.eu/flux/data/zrenderer_cache/item/icon/.png [18] () or 1x https://muhro.eu/flux/data/zrenderer_cache/item/icon/.png [19] () or 1x https://muhro.eu/flux/data/zrenderer_cache/item/icon/.png [20] () and 50,000z | |
| Success Chance: 100% | ||
| Grade Changes
Grade D: none | ||
| Enchants | ||
| https://muhro.eu/flux/data/zrenderer_cache/item/icon/.png [21] () (14.00%) invalid id |
https://muhro.eu/flux/data/zrenderer_cache/item/icon/.png [22] () (%) | |
| Target Items | Slot Order | Minimum Requirements | Line Options | Reset Process | |
| Grade | Refine | ||||
| https://muhro.eu/flux/data/zrenderer_cache/item/icon/.png [23] () | 4>3>2 | No Grade | 0 | allowed | Never |
| Slot 3 | Slot 4 | Slot 2 |
| 5x https://muhro.eu/flux/data/zrenderer_cache/item/icon/.png [24] () or 5x https://muhro.eu/flux/data/zrenderer_cache/item/icon/.png [25] () or 5x https://muhro.eu/flux/data/zrenderer_cache/item/icon/.png [26] () or 5x https://muhro.eu/flux/data/zrenderer_cache/item/icon/.png [27] () and 100,000z |
1x https://muhro.eu/flux/data/zrenderer_cache/item/icon/.png [28] () or 1x https://muhro.eu/flux/data/zrenderer_cache/item/icon/.png [29] () or 1x https://muhro.eu/flux/data/zrenderer_cache/item/icon/.png [30] () or 1x https://muhro.eu/flux/data/zrenderer_cache/item/icon/.png [31] () and 50,000z | |
| Success Chance: 100% | ||
| Grade Changes
Grade D: none | ||
| Enchants | ||
| https://muhro.eu/flux/data/zrenderer_cache/item/icon/.png [32] () (14.00%) invalid id |
https://muhro.eu/flux/data/zrenderer_cache/item/icon/.png [33] () (%) | |
| Target Items | Slot Order | Minimum Requirements | Line Options | Reset Process | |
| Grade | Refine | ||||
| https://muhro.eu/flux/data/zrenderer_cache/item/icon/.png [34] () | 4>3>2 | No Grade | 0 | allowed | Never |
| Slot 3 | Slot 4 | Slot 2 |
| 5x https://muhro.eu/flux/data/zrenderer_cache/item/icon/.png [35] () or 5x https://muhro.eu/flux/data/zrenderer_cache/item/icon/.png [36] () or 5x https://muhro.eu/flux/data/zrenderer_cache/item/icon/.png [37] () or 5x https://muhro.eu/flux/data/zrenderer_cache/item/icon/.png [38] () and 100,000z |
1x https://muhro.eu/flux/data/zrenderer_cache/item/icon/.png [39] () or 1x https://muhro.eu/flux/data/zrenderer_cache/item/icon/.png [40] () or 1x https://muhro.eu/flux/data/zrenderer_cache/item/icon/.png [41] () or 1x https://muhro.eu/flux/data/zrenderer_cache/item/icon/.png [42] () and 50,000z | |
| Success Chance: 100% | ||
| Grade Changes
Grade D: none | ||
| Enchants | ||
| https://muhro.eu/flux/data/zrenderer_cache/item/icon/.png [43] () (14.00%) invalid id |
https://muhro.eu/flux/data/zrenderer_cache/item/icon/.png [44] () (%) | |
Enchant Upgrades
Flame Earth Rune Armors and its Engraved version
| Enchant | Enchantment Process | ||
|---|---|---|---|
| From | To | Materials | Zeny |
| Enchant | Enchantment Process | ||
|---|---|---|---|
| From | To | Materials | Zeny |
| Enchant | Enchantment Process | ||
|---|---|---|---|
| From | To | Materials | Zeny |
Ice Storm Rune Suits and its engraved version
| Enchant | Enchantment Process | ||
|---|---|---|---|
| From | To | Materials | Zeny |
| Enchant | Enchantment Process | ||
|---|---|---|---|
| From | To | Materials | Zeny |
| Enchant | Enchantment Process | ||
|---|---|---|---|
| From | To | Materials | Zeny |
Soul Purification Rune Robes and its engraved version
| Enchant | Enchantment Process | ||
|---|---|---|---|
| From | To | Materials | Zeny |
| Enchant | Enchantment Process | ||
|---|---|---|---|
| From | To | Materials | Zeny |
| Enchant | Enchantment Process | ||
|---|---|---|---|
| From | To | Materials | Zeny |
Corruption Poison Rune Cloths and its engraved version
| Enchant | Enchantment Process | ||
|---|---|---|---|
| From | To | Materials | Zeny |
| Enchant | Enchantment Process | ||
|---|---|---|---|
| From | To | Materials | Zeny |
| Enchant | Enchantment Process | ||
|---|---|---|---|
| From | To | Materials | Zeny |
















