Varmundt's Biosphere Depth: Difference between revisions
Jump to navigation
Jump to search
| Line 57: | Line 57: | ||
==Enchants== | ==Enchants== | ||
{| class="wikitable" | |||
|- style="background: #B2C6D7;" | |||
| rowspan="2" |Target Items | |||
| rowspan="2" |Slot Order | |||
| colspan="2" |Minimum Requirements | |||
| rowspan="2" |Line Options | |||
| rowspan="2" |Reset Process | |||
|- style="background: #B2C6D7;" | |||
| Grade | |||
| Refine | |||
|- style="background: #DFFBE3;" | |||
|{{#item:450201}} | |||
| rowspan="3" |4>3 | |||
| rowspan="3" |No Grade | |||
| rowspan="3" |7 | |||
| rowspan="3" |allowed | |||
| rowspan="3" |1x {{#item:}} | |||
1,000,000z | |||
'''Chance:''' 70.00% | |||
|- style="background: #DFFBE3;" | |||
|{{#item:}} | |||
|- style="background: #DFFBE3;" | |||
|{{#item:}} | |||
|- style="background: #FFA999;" | |||
|{{#item:}} | |||
| rowspan="3" |4>3 | |||
| rowspan="3" |No Grade | |||
| rowspan="3" |7 | |||
| rowspan="3" |allowed | |||
| rowspan="3" |1x {{#item:1000641}} | |||
1,000,000z | |||
'''Chance:''' 70.00% | |||
|} | |||
Revision as of 05:13, 19 October 2023
Overview
Reputation Quests
Dungeon Mechanics
Monsters Info
| File:Bl depth.png Varmundt's Biosphere - Depth | |||
| https://muhro.eu/flux/data/monsters/.gif [1] () x HP Element Race Size |
https://muhro.eu/flux/data/monsters/.gif [2] () x HP Element Race Size |
https://muhro.eu/flux/data/monsters/.gif [3] () x HP Element Race Size |
https://muhro.eu/flux/data/monsters/.gif [4] () x HP Element Race Size |
| https://muhro.eu/flux/data/monsters/.gif [5] () x HP Element Race Size |
https://muhro.eu/flux/data/monsters/.gif [6] () x HP Element Race Size |
https://muhro.eu/flux/data/monsters/.gif [7] () x HP Element Race Size |
https://muhro.eu/flux/data/monsters/.gif [8] () x HP Element Race Size |
Unengraved Armors
| Varmundt Equipment Reform | ||||
| Unengraved Armor | Option | Materials | Refine/Grade Change | Engraved Armor |
Engraved Armors
| Varmundt Equipment Reform | ||||
| Engraved Armor | Option | Materials | Refine/Grade Change | Unengraved Armor |
Enchants
| Target Items | Slot Order | Minimum Requirements | Line Options | Reset Process | |
| Grade | Refine | ||||
| 4>3 | No Grade | 7 | allowed | 1x https://muhro.eu/flux/data/zrenderer_cache/item/icon/.png [9] ()
1,000,000z Chance: 70.00% | |
| https://muhro.eu/flux/data/zrenderer_cache/item/icon/.png [10] () | |||||
| https://muhro.eu/flux/data/zrenderer_cache/item/icon/.png [11] () | |||||
| https://muhro.eu/flux/data/zrenderer_cache/item/icon/.png [12] () | 4>3 | No Grade | 7 | allowed | 1x 1,000,000z Chance: 70.00% |