Good and Evil Headgear Enchantment: Difference between revisions
Jump to navigation
Jump to search
| Line 27: | Line 27: | ||
|Level 3 | |Level 3 | ||
|- | |- | ||
| | |{{#item:29706}} <br> {{#itemDesc:29706}} | ||
| rowspan="5" | + | | rowspan="5" | + 50x {{#item:1000257}} <br> 50x {{#item:1000263}} <br> 1x {{#item:1000874}} | ||
| | |{{#item:29707}} <br> {{#itemDesc:29707}} | ||
| rowspan="5" | + | | rowspan="5" | + 1x {{#item:7925}} <br> 70x {{#item:1000257}} <br> 70x {{#item:1000263}} <br> 1x {{#item:1000874}} | ||
| | |{{#item:29708}} <br> {{#itemDesc:29708}} | ||
|- | |- | ||
| | |{{#item:29101}} <br> {{#itemDesc:29101}} | ||
| | |{{#item:29102}} <br> {{#itemDesc:29102}} | ||
| | |{{#item:29103}} <br> {{#itemDesc:29103}} | ||
|- | |- | ||
| | |{{#item:29071}} <br> {{#itemDesc:29071}} | ||
| | |{{#item:29072}} <br> {{#itemDesc:29072}} | ||
| | |{{#item:29073}} <br> {{#itemDesc:29073}} | ||
|- | |- | ||
| | |{{#item:29091}} <br> {{#itemDesc:29091}} | ||
| | |{{#item:29092}} <br> {{#itemDesc:29092}} | ||
| | |{{#item:29093}} <br> {{#itemDesc:29093}} | ||
|- | |- | ||
| | |{{#item:29081}} <br> {{#itemDesc:29081}} | ||
| | |{{#item:29082}} <br> {{#itemDesc:29082}} | ||
| | |{{#item:29083}} <br> {{#itemDesc:29083}} | ||
|- | |||
|{{#item:29111}} <br> {{#itemDesc:29111}} | |||
|{{#item:29112}} <br> {{#itemDesc:29112}} | |||
|{{#item:29113}} <br> {{#itemDesc:29113}} | |||
|} | |} | ||
Revision as of 14:14, 10 June 2023
Enchantment
| Target Items | Slot 3 | Slot 4 | Reset Process |
| All Good and Evil Headgears | 250x 250x 3x and 3,000,000 zeny |
2x 100x 100x and 3,000,000 zeny |
50x 50x and 1,000,000 zeny 100% Chance |
Slot 3 Enchant
Slot 4 Enchant
| Enchants | Upgrade Options | |||
| Materials | Level 2 | Materials | Level 3 | |
Increases Melee Physical Damage by 4%. Perfect HIT +1 _______________________ Type: Enchant Position: Unknown |
+ 50x 50x 1x |
Increases Melee Physical Damage by 8%. Perfect HIT +2 _______________________ Type: Enchant Position: Unknown |
+ 1x 70x 70x 1x |
Increases Melee Physical Damage by 12%. Perfect HIT +3 _______________________ Type: Enchant Position: Unknown |
MaxHP +5% DEF +140 MDEF +20 _______________________ Type: Enchant Position: Unknown |
MaxHP +10% DEF +180 MDEF +40 _______________________ Type: Enchant Position: Unknown |
MaxHP +15% DEF +220 MDEF +60 _______________________ Type: Enchant Position: Unknown | ||
MATK +4% Decreases Fixed Casting Time by 0.1 second. _______________________ Type: Enchant Position: Unknown |
MATK +8% Decreases Fixed Casting Time by 0.2 seconds. _______________________ Type: Enchant Position: Unknown |
MATK +12% Decreases Fixed Casting Time by 0.3 seconds. _______________________ Type: Enchant Position: Unknown | ||
Increases Ranged Physical Damage by 4%. Increases Attack Speed by 1%. _______________________ Type: Enchant Position: Unknown |
Increases Ranged Physical Damage by 8%. Increases Attack Speed by 2%. _______________________ Type: Enchant Position: Unknown |
Increases Ranged Physical Damage by 12%. Increases Attack Speed by 3%. _______________________ Type: Enchant Position: Unknown | ||
CRI +3 Increases Critical Damage by 20%. _______________________ Type: Enchant Position: Unknown |
CRI +6 Increases Critical Damage by 35%. _______________________ Type: Enchant Position: Unknown |
CRI +9 Increases Critical Damage by 50%. _______________________ Type: Enchant Position: Unknown | ||
Increases Healing skills effectiveness by 5%. MaxSP +3% _______________________ Type: Enchant Position: Unknown |
Increases Healing skills effectiveness by 10%. MaxSP +6% _______________________ Type: Enchant Position: Unknown |
Increases Healing skills effectiveness by 15%. MaxSP +9% _______________________ Type: Enchant Position: Unknown | ||