Brilliant Light Weapons Enchantment: Difference between revisions
Jump to navigation
Jump to search
No edit summary |
|||
| Line 27: | Line 27: | ||
|- | |- | ||
|{{#item:4832}} <br> {{#itemDesc:4832}} | |{{#item:4832}} <br> {{#itemDesc:4832}} | ||
| rowspan="3" | + <br> | | rowspan="3" | + <br> 50x {{#item:1000263}} | ||
| | |{{#item:4833}} <br> {{#itemDesc:4833}} | ||
| rowspan="3" | + <br> | | rowspan="3" | + <br> 55x {{#item:1000263}} | ||
| | |{{#item:4834}} <br> {{#itemDesc:4834}} | ||
| rowspan="3" | + <br> | | rowspan="3" | + <br> 1x {{#item:7925}} <br> 50x {{#item:1000263}} | ||
| | |{{#item:4835}} <br> {{#itemDesc:4835}} | ||
| | | rowspan="3" | + <br> 1x {{#item:7925}} <br> 65x {{#item:1000263}} <br> 1x {{#item:1000874}} | ||
| | |{{#item:4836}} <br> {{#itemDesc:4836}} | ||
|- | |||
|{{#item:311389}} <br> {{#itemDesc:311389}} | |||
|{{#item:311390}} <br> {{#itemDesc:311390}} | |||
|{{#item:311391}} <br> {{#itemDesc:311391}} | |||
|{{#item:311392}} <br> {{#itemDesc:311392}} | |||
|{{#item:311393}} <br> {{#itemDesc:311393}} | |||
|- | |- | ||
|{{#item:311384}} <br> {{#itemDesc:311384}} | |{{#item:311384}} <br> {{#itemDesc:311384}} | ||
| | |{{#item:311385}} <br> {{#itemDesc:311385}} | ||
|{{#item: | |{{#item:311386}} <br> {{#itemDesc:311386}} | ||
|{{#item:311387}} <br> {{#itemDesc:311387}} | |||
|{{#item:311388}} <br> {{#itemDesc:311388}} | |||
|} | |} | ||
Revision as of 11:41, 10 June 2023
Enchantment
| Target Items | Slot 3 | Slot 4 | Reset Process |
| All Brilliant Light Weapons | 1x 250x and 3,000,000 zeny |
150x and 1,500,000 zeny |
20x and 1,000,000 zeny 100% Chance |
Slot 3 Enchants
| Enchants | Upgrade Options | |||||||
| Materials | Level 2 | Materials | Level 3 | Materials | Level 4 | Materials | Level 5 | |
Increases Ranged Physical Damage by 2%. _______________________ Type: Enchant Position: Unknown |
+ 50x |
Increases Ranged Physical Damage by 4%. _______________________ Type: Enchant Position: Unknown |
+ 55x |
Increases Ranged Physical Damage by 6%. _______________________ Type: Enchant Position: Unknown |
+ 1x 50x |
Increases Ranged Physical Damage by 8%. _______________________ Type: Enchant Position: Unknown |
+ 1x 65x 1x |
Increases Ranged Physical Damage by 10%. _______________________ Type: Enchant Position: Unknown |
Increases Magical Damage with every element by 2%. _______________________ Type: Enchant Position: Unknown |
Increases Magical Damage with every element by 4%. _______________________ Type: Enchant Position: Unknown |
Increases Magical Damage with every element by 6%. _______________________ Type: Enchant Position: Unknown |
Increases Magical Damage with every element by 8%. _______________________ Type: Enchant Position: Unknown |
Increases Magical Damage with every element by 10%. _______________________ Type: Enchant Position: Unknown | ||||
Increases Melee Physical Damage by 2%. _______________________ Type: Enchant Position: Unknown |
Increases Melee Physical Damage by 4%. _______________________ Type: Enchant Position: Unknown |
Increases Melee Physical Damage by 6%. _______________________ Type: Enchant Position: Unknown |
Increases Melee Physical Damage by 8%. _______________________ Type: Enchant Position: Unknown |
Increases Melee Physical Damage by 10%. _______________________ Type: Enchant Position: Unknown | ||||