Brilliant Light Weapons Enchantment: Difference between revisions
Jump to navigation
Jump to search
No edit summary |
No edit summary |
||
| Line 1: | Line 1: | ||
=Enchantment= | |||
{|class="wikitable" style="background-color:#FFE7BA;" | {|class="wikitable" style="background-color:#FFE7BA;" | ||
|Target Items | |Target Items | ||
| Line 9: | Line 10: | ||
|150x {{#item:1000263}} <br> and <br> 1,500,000 zeny | |150x {{#item:1000263}} <br> and <br> 1,500,000 zeny | ||
|20x {{#item:1000263}} <br> and <br> 1,000,000 zeny <br> 100% Chance | |20x {{#item:1000263}} <br> and <br> 1,000,000 zeny <br> 100% Chance | ||
|} | |||
==Slot 3 Enchants== | |||
{|class="wikitable" | |||
|- style="background-color:#FFE7BA;" | |||
| rowspan="2" |Enchants | |||
| colspan="8" |Upgrade Options | |||
|- style="background-color:#FFE7BA;" | |||
|Materials | |||
|Level 2 | |||
|Materials | |||
|Level 3 | |||
|Materials | |||
|Level 4 | |||
|Materials | |||
|Level 5 | |||
|- | |||
|{{#item:4832}} <br> {{#itemDesc:4832}} | |||
| rowspan="3" | + <br> 10x {{#item:25814}} <br> 70x {{#item:1001203}} <br> 110x {{#item:1001204}} <br> 200,000 z | |||
|{{#item:311384}} <br> {{#itemDesc:311384}} | |||
| rowspan="3" | + <br> 30x {{#item:311384}} <br> 80x {{#item:1001203}} <br> 140x {{#item:1001204}} <br> 300,000 z | |||
|{{#item:311389}} <br> {{#itemDesc:311389}} | |||
| rowspan="3" | + <br> 50x {{#item:25814}} <br> 90x {{#item:1001203}} <br> 170x {{#item:1001204}} <br> 400,000 z | |||
|} | |} | ||
Revision as of 11:34, 10 June 2023
Enchantment
| Target Items | Slot 3 | Slot 4 | Reset Process |
| All Brilliant Light Weapons | 1x 250x and 3,000,000 zeny |
150x and 1,500,000 zeny |
20x and 1,000,000 zeny 100% Chance |
Slot 3 Enchants
| Enchants | Upgrade Options | |||||||
| Materials | Level 2 | Materials | Level 3 | Materials | Level 4 | Materials | Level 5 | |
Increases Ranged Physical Damage by 2%. _______________________ Type: Enchant Position: Unknown |
+ 10x 70x 110x 200,000 z |
Increases Melee Physical Damage by 2%. _______________________ Type: Enchant Position: Unknown |
+ 30x 80x 140x 300,000 z |
Increases Magical Damage with every element by 2%. _______________________ Type: Enchant Position: Unknown |
+ 50x 90x 170x 400,000 z | |||