User:Vanyr Maelstrom: Difference between revisions
Jump to navigation
Jump to search
| Line 1: | Line 1: | ||
== Vanyr's Information Gathering == | == Vanyr's Information Gathering == | ||
=== | === Available Equipment === | ||
{| class="wikitable" style="text-align: center; margin:left; width: 40%" | {| class="wikitable" style="text-align: center; margin:left; width: 40%" | ||
| Line 114: | Line 110: | ||
|- | |- | ||
|[[Varmundt Rune Stone Equipment]] | |[[Varmundt Rune Stone Equipment]] | ||
|- | |||
|[[Temporal Manteaus]] | |||
|- | |||
|style="background-color: #B0C4DE;"| | |||
|style="background-color: #B0C4DE;"| | |||
|style="background-color: #B0C4DE;"| | |||
|- | |||
|[[Gray Wolf Equipment]] | |||
|rowspan="4"|Footgear | |||
|rowspan="4"|Endgame | |||
|- | |||
|[[Hero's Boots-LT]] | |||
|- | |||
|[[Varmundt Rune Stone Equipment]] | |||
|- | |||
|[[Temporal Boots OGH]] | |||
|- | |- | ||
|} | |} | ||
| Line 124: | Line 136: | ||
==== List of info in progress ==== | |||
refine tickets | refine tickets | ||
shadow gears | shadow gears | ||
costume stones | costume stones | ||
notable items | notable items | ||
Revision as of 08:45, 30 September 2022
Vanyr's Information Gathering
Available Equipment
| Armor Sets | Slots | Gear Progression |
| Eden Paradise Equipment | All slots | Earlygame |
| Grace Equipment | Armor Garment Footgear Accessory (Right) |
Midgame |
| Bio 5 Headgears | Upper Headgear | Endgame |
| Helms of Faith | ||
| OS / OS-LT Headgears | ||
| Temporal Circlet | ||
| Thanatos Helmet | ||
| Zodiac Sign Headgears | ||
| Battle Processor | Middle Headgear | Endgame |
| Chain of Seals | ||
| Cor Core Booster | ||
| Magical Crimson Booster | ||
| Victorious Wing Ears | ||
| Bondage Necklace | Lower Headgear | Endgame |
| CD in Mouth | ||
| Feather in Mouth | ||
| Ninja's blue mask | ||
| Bondage Necklace | ||
| Poring Family Balloons | ||
| Vicious Mind Aura | ||
| Gray Wolf Equipment | Armor | Endgame |
| Adulter and Vivatus Fides Weapons | Weapon | Endgame |
| Hero's Weapons-LT | ||
| OS / OSAD Weapons | ||
| Thanatos AD Weapons | ||
| Fallen Warrior Manteau | Garment | Endgame |
| Gray Wolf Equipment | ||
| Varmundt Rune Stone Equipment | ||
| Temporal Manteaus | ||
| Gray Wolf Equipment | Footgear | Endgame |
| Hero's Boots-LT | ||
| Varmundt Rune Stone Equipment | ||
| Temporal Boots OGH |
List of info in progress
refine tickets shadow gears costume stones notable items