Automatic Equipment (17.2): Difference between revisions

Line 534: Line 534:
| style="text-align: center;width: 18%;" |'''Automatic Module'''
| style="text-align: center;width: 18%;" |'''Automatic Module'''
| style="text-align: center;width: 30%;" |'''Effect'''
| style="text-align: center;width: 30%;" |'''Effect'''
| style="text-align: center;width: 29%;" | '''Location'''
| style="text-align: center;width: 5%," |'''Max Count'''
|-
|-
|colspan=5 style="background-color:#90EE90;text-align: center;"|'''Epic Enchants'''
|colspan=5 style="background-color:#90EE90;text-align: center;"|'''Epic Enchants'''
|-
|colspan=5 style="background-color:#90EE90;text-align: center;"|'''2 Epic Enchants per Automatic Armor A or B Type'''
|-
|-
|style="text-align:left;"|{{#item:1000152| Automatic Module (Dragonic Breath)}}
|style="text-align:left;"|{{#item:1000152| Automatic Module (Dragonic Breath)}}
|style="text-align:left;"|{{#item:310127| Automatic Module (Dragonic Breath)}}
|style="text-align:left;"|{{#item:310127| Automatic Module (Dragonic Breath)}}
|style="text-align: left;"|{{#itemDesc:310127}}
|style="text-align: left;"|{{#itemDesc:310127}}
|rowspan=51|
{{#item:450127| Automatic Armor A-type [1]}}<br>
{{#item:450127| Automatic Armor A-type [1]}}<br>
{{#item:450128| Automatic Armor B-type [1]}}
{{#item:450128| Automatic Armor B-type [1]}}
|rowspan=51|2
|-
|-
|style="text-align:left;"|{{#item:1000153| Automatic Module (Wave Break)}}
|style="text-align:left;"|{{#item:1000153| Automatic Module (Wave Break)}}