4,016
edits
m (Protected "Arch Mage" ([Edit=Allow only administrators] (indefinite) [Move=Allow only administrators] (indefinite))) |
Schuuuubiiii (talk | contribs) (Marked this version for translation) |
||
| (10 intermediate revisions by 5 users not shown) | |||
| Line 1: | Line 1: | ||
==When do I change job?== | <languages/> | ||
<translate> | |||
==When do I change job?== <!--T:1--> | |||
<!--T:2--> | |||
# As Novice job level 10 you can change to Magician. | # As Novice job level 10 you can change to Magician. | ||
# As Magician job level 40-50 you can change to Wizard. | # As Magician job level 40-50 you can change to Wizard. | ||
# As Wizard base level 99 and job level 50 you can do rebirth | # As Wizard base level 99 and job level 50 you can do rebirth. | ||
# As rebirth Novice job level 10 you can change to Magician. | # As rebirth Novice job level 10 you can change to Magician. | ||
# As Magician with job level 40-50 you can change to 2nd class High Wizard. | # As Magician with job level 40-50 you can change to 2nd class High Wizard. | ||
# As High Wizard base level 99 and job level 70 you can change to 3rd class Warlock. | # As High Wizard base level 99 and job level 70 you can change to 3rd class Warlock. | ||
# As Warlock base level 200 | # As Warlock base level 200 and job level 70 you can change to 4th class Arch Mage. | ||
</translate> | |||
==Magician== | ==Magician== | ||
{| class="wikitable mw-collapsible mw-collapsed" style="width: 90%;text-align:center;" | {| class="wikitable mw-collapsible mw-collapsed" style="width: 90%;text-align:center;" | ||
| Line 16: | Line 17: | ||
| colspan="3" | Skills | | colspan="3" | Skills | ||
|- | |- | ||
| {{#skillDesc:9}} | | style="width:30%;"| {{#skillDesc:9}} | ||
| {{#skillDesc:10}} | | style="width:30%;"| {{#skillDesc:10}} | ||
| {{#skillDesc:11}} | | style="width:30%;"| {{#skillDesc:11}} | ||
|- | |- | ||
| {{#skillDesc:12}} | | {{#skillDesc:12}} | ||
| Line 33: | Line 34: | ||
|- | |- | ||
| colspan="3" | {{#skillDesc:21}} | | colspan="3" | {{#skillDesc:21}} | ||
|- style="background-color:#DA70D6;" | |||
| colspan="3" | Quest Skills | |||
|- | |||
| colspan="3" |{{#skillDesc:157}} | |||
|} | |} | ||
== | ==Wizard== | ||
{| class="wikitable mw-collapsible mw-collapsed" style="width: 90%;text-align:center;" | {| class="wikitable mw-collapsible mw-collapsed" style="width: 90%;text-align:center;" | ||
|- style="background-color:#DA70D6;" | |- style="background-color:#DA70D6;" | ||
| colspan="3" | Skills | | colspan="3" |Skills | ||
|- | |- | ||
| {{#skillDesc:80}} | | style="width:30%;"| {{#skillDesc:80}} | ||
| {{#skillDesc:81}} | | style="width:30%;"| {{#skillDesc:81}} | ||
| {{#skillDesc: | | style="width:30%;"| {{#skillDesc:83}} | ||
|- | |- | ||
| {{#skillDesc:84}} | | {{#skillDesc:84}} | ||
| {{#skillDesc:85}} | | {{#skillDesc:85}} | ||
| {{#skillDesc:86}} | |||
|- | |- | ||
| {{#skillDesc:87}} | | {{#skillDesc:87}} | ||
| {{#skillDesc:88}} | | {{#skillDesc:88}} | ||
| {{#skillDesc:89}} | |||
|- | |- | ||
| {{#skillDesc:90}} | | {{#skillDesc:90}} | ||
| {{#skillDesc:91}} | | {{#skillDesc:91}} | ||
| {{#skillDesc:92}} | |||
|- | |||
| colspan="3" |{{#skillDesc:93}} | |||
|- style="background-color:#DA70D6;" | |||
| colspan="3" |Quest Skills | |||
|- | |- | ||
| {{#skillDesc: | | colspan="3" |{{#skillDesc:1006}} | ||
| colspan=" | |} | ||
==High Wizard== | |||
{| class="wikitable mw-collapsible mw-collapsed" style="width: 90%;text-align:center;" | |||
|- style="background-color:#DA70D6;" | |||
| colspan="3" | Skills | |||
|- | |||
|- | |||
| style="width:30%;"| {{#skillDesc:364}} | |||
| style="width:30%;"| {{#skillDesc:365}} | |||
| style="width:30%;"| {{#skillDesc:366}} | |||
|- | |||
| {{#skillDesc:400}} | |||
| {{#skillDesc:483}} | |||
| {{#skillDesc:484}} | |||
|} | |} | ||
| Line 67: | Line 90: | ||
| colspan="3" | Skills | | colspan="3" | Skills | ||
|- | |- | ||
|{{#skillDesc:2216}} | | style="width:30%;"| {{#skillDesc:2216}} | ||
| {{#skillDesc:2201}} | | style="width:30%;"| {{#skillDesc:2201}} | ||
| {{#skillDesc:2202}} | | style="width:30%;"| {{#skillDesc:2202}} | ||
|- | |- | ||
| {{#skillDesc:2203}} | | {{#skillDesc:2203}} | ||
| Line 87: | Line 110: | ||
| {{#skillDesc:2214}} | | {{#skillDesc:2214}} | ||
|- | |- | ||
|{{#skillDesc:2231}} | | {{#skillDesc:2231}} | ||
|{{#skillDesc:2230}} | | {{#skillDesc:2230}} | ||
| {{#skillDesc:2217}} | | {{#skillDesc:2217}} | ||
|- | |- | ||
|{{#skillDesc:2232}} | | {{#skillDesc:2232}} | ||
| {{#skillDesc:2222}} | | {{#skillDesc:2222}} | ||
| {{#skillDesc:2223}} | | {{#skillDesc:2223}} | ||
|- | |- | ||
| {{#skillDesc:2224}} | |||
| {{#skillDesc:2229}} | | {{#skillDesc:2229}} | ||
| {{#skillDesc:5012}} | |||
|} | |} | ||
| Line 105: | Line 129: | ||
| colspan="3" | Skills | | colspan="3" | Skills | ||
|- | |- | ||
| {{#skillDesc:5214}} | | style="width:30%;"| {{#skillDesc:5214}} | ||
| {{#skillDesc:5215}} | | style="width:30%;"| {{#skillDesc:5215}} | ||
| {{#skillDesc:5218}} | | style="width:30%;"| {{#skillDesc:5218}} | ||
|- | |- | ||
| {{#skillDesc:5217}} | | {{#skillDesc:5217}} | ||
| {{#skillDesc:5216}} | | {{#skillDesc:5216}} | ||
|{{#skillDesc:5220}} | | {{#skillDesc:5220}} | ||
|- | |- | ||
|{{#skillDesc:5225}} | | {{#skillDesc:5225}} | ||
| {{#skillDesc:5230}} | | {{#skillDesc:5230}} | ||
| {{#skillDesc:5222}} | | {{#skillDesc:5222}} | ||
|- | |- | ||
|{{#skillDesc:5229}} | | {{#skillDesc:5229}} | ||
| {{#skillDesc:5227}} | | {{#skillDesc:5227}} | ||
| {{#skillDesc:5228}} | | {{#skillDesc:5228}} | ||
|- | |- | ||
|{{#skillDesc:5235}} | | {{#skillDesc:5235}} | ||
| {{#skillDesc:5221}} | | {{#skillDesc:5221}} | ||
|{{#skillDesc:5237}} | | {{#skillDesc:5237}} | ||
|- | |- | ||
| {{#skillDesc:5232}} | | {{#skillDesc:5232}} | ||
| {{#skillDesc:5233}} | | {{#skillDesc:5233}} | ||
| {{#skillDesc:5234}} | | {{#skillDesc:5234}} | ||
|- | |||
| colspan="3" |{{#skilldesc:6516}} | |||
|} | |} | ||
[[File:AM.png|center|frameless|796x796px]] | [[File:AM.png|center|frameless|796x796px]] | ||
edits