16,089
edits
| Line 1: | Line 1: | ||
==Ancient Hero Weapons Enchant== | ==Ancient Hero Weapons Enchant== | ||
Ancient hero weapons and Great hero weapons can be enchanted by using {{#item:100023|Ancient Hero's Bravery}} (for physical type enchants) or {{#item:100025|Ancient Hero's Wisdom}} (for magical type enchants). Ancient Hero's Bravery and Ancient Hero's Wisdom can be obtained randomly from {{#item:100706|Ancient Hero's Will box}} (MVP Bioresearch Laboratory Instance). | Ancient hero weapons and Great hero weapons can be enchanted by using {{#item:100023|Ancient Hero's Bravery}} (for physical type enchants) or {{#item:100025|Ancient Hero's Wisdom}} (for magical type enchants). Ancient Hero's Bravery and Ancient Hero's Wisdom can be obtained randomly from {{#item:100706|Ancient Hero's Will box}} (MVP Bioresearch Laboratory Instance). | ||
{|class="wikitable" style="text-align:center;" | |||
|- style="background-color:#AEF;" | |||
|colspan="4" |{{#item:100023|Ancient Hero's Bravery}} | |||
|- style="background-color:#AEF;" | |||
|1st Enchant List Min - Max ||2nd Enchant List Min - Max | |||
|- | |||
|Atk 5 - 30 || % Atk 1 - 5 | |||
|- | |||
|ASPD 1 || % Increases critical damage 3 - 10 | |||
|- | |||
| % Reduce delay after attack 3 - 10 || % Increases physical damage to formless race monster 3 - 20 | |||
|- | |||
| % Increases long ranged physical damage 3 - 10 || % Increases physical damage to undead race monster 3 - 20 | |||
|- | |||
| || % Increases physical damage to brute race monster 3 - 20 | |||
|- | |||
| % Increases physical damage to neutral property monster 3 - 20 || % Increases physical damage to plant race monster 3 - 20 | |||
|- | |||
| % Increases physical damage to water property monster 3 - 20 || % Increases physical damage to insect race monster 3 - 20 | |||
|- | |||
| % Increases physical damage to earth property monster 3 - 20 || % Increases physical damage to fish race monster 3 - 20 | |||
|- | |||
| % Increases physical damage to fire property monster 3 - 20 || % Increases physical damage to demon race monster 3 - 20 | |||
|- | |||
| % Increases physical damage to wind property monster 3 - 20 || % Increases physical damage to demihuman race monster 3 - 20 | |||
|- | |||
| % Increases physical damage to poison property monster 3 - 20 || % Increases physical damage to angel race monster 3 - 20 | |||
|- | |||
| % Increases physical damage to holy property monster 3 - 20 || % Increases physical damage to dragon race monster 3 - 20 | |||
|- | |||
| % Increases physical damage to shadow property monster 3 - 20 || % Increases physical damage to normal monster 3 - 20 | |||
|- | |||
| % Increases physical damage to ghost property monster 3 - 20 || % Increases physical damage to boss monster 3 - 20 | |||
|- | |||
| % Increases physical damage to undead property monster 3 - 20 ||Weapon can't be destroyed | |||
|}<br> | |||
==Great Hero Weapons Enchant== | ==Great Hero Weapons Enchant== | ||