16,089
edits
| Line 37: | Line 37: | ||
| % Increases physical damage to undead property monster 3 - 25 ||Weapon can't be destroyed | | % Increases physical damage to undead property monster 3 - 25 ||Weapon can't be destroyed | ||
|} | |} | ||
<br> | |||
{|class="wikitable" style="width: 100|| %;text-align:center;" | |||
|- style="background-color:#AEF;" | |||
| colspan="2" | {{#item:100413|Great Hero's Wisdom (Magical)}} | |||
|- style="background-color:#AEF;" | |||
|1st Enchant List Min - Max ||2nd Enchant List Min - Max | |||
|- | |||
|Matk 5 - 40 || % Matk 1 - 7 | |||
|- | |||
| % Heal effectiveness 3 - 25 || % Reduce variable casting time 3 - 12 | |||
|- | |||
| % Reduces variable casting time 3 - 12 || % Increases magical damage to formless race monster 3 - 25 | |||
|- | |||
| % Reduces delay after skill 1 - 5 || % Increases magical damage to undead race monster 3 - 25 | |||
|- | |||
| % Increases magical damage to neutral property monster 3 - 12 || % Increases magical damage to brute race monster 3 - 25 | |||
|- | |||
| % Increases magical damage to water property monster 3 - 25 || % Increases magical damage to plant race monster 3 - 25 | |||
|- | |||
| % Increases magiical damage to earth property monster 3 - 25 || % Increases magical damage to insect race monster 3 - 25 | |||
|- | |||
| % Increases magical damage to fire property monster 3 - 25 || % Increases magical damage to fish race monster 3 - 25 | |||
|- | |||
| % Increases magical damage to wind property monster 3 - 25 || % Increases magical damage to demon race monster 3 - 25 | |||
|- | |||
| % Increases magical damage to poison property monster 3 - 25 || % Increases magical damage to demihuman race monster 3 - 25 | |||
|- | |||
| % Increases magical damage to holy property monster 3 - 25 || % Increases magical damage to angel race monster 3 - 25 | |||
|- | |||
| % Increases magical damage to shadow property monster 3 - 25 || % Increases magical damage to dragon race monster 3 - 25 | |||
|- | |||
| % Increases magical damage to ghost property monster 3 - 25 || % Increases magical damage to normal monster 3 - 25 | |||
|- | |||
| % Increases magical damage to undead property monster 3 - 25 || % Increases magical damage to boss monster 3 - 25 | |||
|} | |||
==Great Hero/Patent Weapons== | ==Great Hero/Patent Weapons== | ||
{| class="wikitable mw-collapsible mw-collapsed" style="width: 100%;text-align:center;" | {| class="wikitable mw-collapsible mw-collapsed" style="width: 100%;text-align:center;" | ||