Ancient Hero / Patent / Hero-LT Weapon Enchantment: Difference between revisions

Jump to navigation Jump to search
Line 2: Line 2:
Enchanting Patent Weapon is using a Laphine System, means you can buy the enchantment item and keep using it until you get desired enchantments. The items called {{#item:100412|Great Hero's Bravery}} and {{#item:100413|Great Hero's Wisdom}} which can be bought in Cat Muzazsir NPC in @go market {{#navi:muh_market|168|207}}.
Enchanting Patent Weapon is using a Laphine System, means you can buy the enchantment item and keep using it until you get desired enchantments. The items called {{#item:100412|Great Hero's Bravery}} and {{#item:100413|Great Hero's Wisdom}} which can be bought in Cat Muzazsir NPC in @go market {{#navi:muh_market|168|207}}.
{|class="wikitable"  
{|class="wikitable"  
colspan="4" |{{#item:100412|Great Hero's Bravery (Physical)}}
|colspan="4" |{{#item:100412|Great Hero's Bravery (Physical)}}
|-
|1st Enchant List Min - Max ||2nd Enchant List Min - Max
|1st Enchant List Min - Max ||2nd Enchant List Min - Max
|-
|Atk 5 - 40 || % Atk 1 - 7
|Atk 5 - 40 || % Atk 1 - 7
|-
|ASPD 1 - 2 || % Increases critical damage 3 - 12
|ASPD 1 - 2 || % Increases critical damage 3 - 12
|-
| % Reduce delay after attack 3 - 12 || % Increases physical damage to formless race monster 3 - 25
| % Reduce delay after attack 3 - 12 || % Increases physical damage to formless race monster 3 - 25
|-
| % Increases long ranged physical damage 3 - 12 || % Increases physical damage to undead race monster 3 - 25
| % Increases long ranged physical damage 3 - 12 || % Increases physical damage to undead race monster 3 - 25
|-
| % Increases melee physical damage 3 - 12 || % Increases physical damage to brute race monster 3 - 25
| % Increases melee physical damage 3 - 12 || % Increases physical damage to brute race monster 3 - 25
|-
| % Increases physical damage to neutral property monster 3 - 25 || % Increases physical damage to plant race monster 3 - 25
| % Increases physical damage to neutral property monster 3 - 25 || % Increases physical damage to plant race monster 3 - 25
|-
| % Increases physical damage to water property monster 3 - 25 || % Increases physical damage to insect race monster 3 - 25
| % Increases physical damage to water property monster 3 - 25 || % Increases physical damage to insect race monster 3 - 25
|-
| % Increases physical damage to earth property monster 3 - 25 || % Increases physical damage to fish race monster 3 - 25
| % Increases physical damage to earth property monster 3 - 25 || % Increases physical damage to fish race monster 3 - 25
|-
| % Increases physical damage to fire property monster 3 - 25 || % Increases physical damage to demon race monster 3 - 25
| % Increases physical damage to fire property monster 3 - 25 || % Increases physical damage to demon race monster 3 - 25
|-
| % Increases physical damage to wind property monster 3 - 25 || % Increases physical damage to demihuman race monster 3 - 25
| % Increases physical damage to wind property monster 3 - 25 || % Increases physical damage to demihuman race monster 3 - 25
|-
| % Increases physical damage to poison property monster 3 - 25 || % Increases physical damage to angel race monster 3 - 25
| % Increases physical damage to poison property monster 3 - 25 || % Increases physical damage to angel race monster 3 - 25
|-
| % Increases physical damage to holy property monster 3 - 25 || % Increases physical damage to dragon race monster 3 - 25
| % Increases physical damage to holy property monster 3 - 25 || % Increases physical damage to dragon race monster 3 - 25
|-
| % Increases physical damage to shadow property monster 3 - 25 || % Increases physical damage to normal monster 3 - 25
| % Increases physical damage to shadow property monster 3 - 25 || % Increases physical damage to normal monster 3 - 25
|-
| % Increases physical damage to ghost property monster 3 - 25 || % Increases physical damage to boss monster 3 - 25
| % Increases physical damage to ghost property monster 3 - 25 || % Increases physical damage to boss monster 3 - 25
|-
| % Increases physical damage to undead property monster 3 - 25 ||Weapon can't be destroyed
| % Increases physical damage to undead property monster 3 - 25 ||Weapon can't be destroyed
|}
==Great Hero/Patent Weapons
==Great Hero/Patent Weapons
{| class="wikitable mw-collapsible mw-collapsed"  style="width: 100%;text-align:center;"
{| class="wikitable mw-collapsible mw-collapsed"  style="width: 100%;text-align:center;"

Navigation menu