Meister: Difference between revisions

Jump to navigation Jump to search
707 bytes added ,  10 months ago
Marked this version for translation
(Marked this version for translation)
 
(12 intermediate revisions by 5 users not shown)
Line 1: Line 1:
==When do I change job?==
<languages/>
<translate>
==When do I change job?== <!--T:1-->


<!--T:2-->
# As Novice job level 10 you can change to Merchant.
# As Novice job level 10 you can change to Merchant.
# As Merchant job level 40-50 you can change to Blacksmith.
# As Merchant job level 40-50 you can change to Blacksmith.
# As Blacksmith base level 99 and job level 50 you can do rebirth or change to 3rd class Mechanic.  
# As Blacksmith base level 99 and job level 50 you can do rebirth.
#;'''Note:'''
# As rebirth Novice job level 10 you can change to Merchant.
#;* '''Only Rebirth Chars can change to 4th Class!'''
#;* '''You will miss out rebirth skills and stats points!'''
# As rebirth Novice job level 10 you can change to Archer.
# As Merchant with job level 40-50 you can change to 2nd class Whitesmith.
# As Merchant with job level 40-50 you can change to 2nd class Whitesmith.
# As Whitesmith base level 99 and job level 70 you can change to 3rd class Mechanic.
# As Whitesmith base level 99 and job level 70 you can change to 3rd class Mechanic.
# As Mechanic base level 200 an job level 70 you can change to 4th class Meister.
# As Mechanic base level 200 an job level 70 you can change to 4th class Meister.
</translate>
== Merchant ==
== Merchant ==
{| class="wikitable mw-collapsible mw-collapsed" style="width: 90%;text-align:center;"
{| class="wikitable mw-collapsible mw-collapsed" style="width: 90%;text-align:center;"
Line 16: Line 17:
| colspan="3" | Skills
| colspan="3" | Skills
|-
|-
| {{#skillDesc:36}}
| style="width:30%;"| {{#skillDesc:36}}
| {{#skillDesc:37}}
| style="width:30%;"| {{#skillDesc:37}}
| {{#skillDesc:38}}
| style="width:30%;"| {{#skillDesc:38}}
|-
|-
| {{#skillDesc:39}}
| {{#skillDesc:39}}
Line 25: Line 26:
|-
|-
| colspan="3" | {{#skillDesc:42}}
| colspan="3" | {{#skillDesc:42}}
|- style="background-color:#FFFFBF;"
| colspan="3" | Quest Skills
|-
| {{#skillDesc:153}}
| {{#skillDesc:154}}
| {{#skillDesc:2544}}
|-
| colspan="3" | {{#skillDesc:155}}
|}
|}


Line 32: Line 41:
| colspan="3" | Skills
| colspan="3" | Skills
|-
|-
| {{#skillDesc:94}}
| style="width:30%;"| {{#skillDesc:94}}
| {{#skillDesc:95}}
| style="width:30%;"| {{#skillDesc:95}}
| {{#skillDesc:96}}
| style="width:30%;"| {{#skillDesc:96}}
|-
|-
| {{#skillDesc:97}}
| {{#skillDesc:97}}
Line 59: Line 68:
| {{#skillDesc:113}}
| {{#skillDesc:113}}
| {{#skillDesc:114}}
| {{#skillDesc:114}}
|-
| colspan="3" | {{#skillDesc:459}}
|- style="background-color:#FFFFBF;"
| colspan="3" | Quest Skills
|-
| {{#skillDesc:1013}}
| colspan="2" | {{#skillDesc:1012}}
|}
|}


Line 66: Line 82:
| colspan="3" | Skills
| colspan="3" | Skills
|-
|-
| {{#skillDesc:384}}
| style="width:30%;"| {{#skillDesc:384}}
|{{#skillDesc:387}}
| style="width:30%;"| {{#skillDesc:387}}
|{{#skillDesc:477}}
| style="width:30%;"| {{#skillDesc:477}}
|-
|-
| {{#skillDesc:485}}
| {{#skillDesc:485}}
Line 79: Line 95:
| colspan="3" | Skills
| colspan="3" | Skills
|-
|-
| {{#skillDesc:2255}}
| style="width:30%;"| {{#skillDesc:2255}}
| {{#skillDesc:2256}}
| style="width:30%;"| {{#skillDesc:2256}}
| {{#skillDesc:2257}}
| style="width:30%;"| {{#skillDesc:2257}}
|-
|-
| {{#skillDesc:2258}}
| {{#skillDesc:2258}}
Line 116: Line 132:
|-
|-
| {{#skillDesc:2282}}
| {{#skillDesc:2282}}
| colspan="2" | {{#skillDesc:2283}}
| {{#skillDesc:2283}}
| {{#skillDesc:5006}}
|-
| colspan="3" | {{#skillDesc:5014}}
|}
|}


Line 124: Line 143:
| colspan="3" | Skills
| colspan="3" | Skills
|-
|-
| {{#skillDesc:5295}}
| style="width:30%;"| {{#skillDesc:5295}}
| {{#skillDesc:5296}}
| style="width:30%;"| {{#skillDesc:5296}}
| {{#skillDesc:5297}}
| style="width:30%;"| {{#skillDesc:5297}}
|-
|-
| {{#skillDesc:5298}}
| {{#skillDesc:5298}}
Line 137: Line 156:
|-
|-
| {{#skillDesc:5304}}
| {{#skillDesc:5304}}
| colspan="2" | {{#skillDesc:5305}}
| {{#skillDesc:5305}}
| {{#skillDesc:6002}}
|-
| {{#skillDesc:6003}}
| {{#skillDesc:6004}}
|{{#skilldesc:6506}}
|-
|{{#skilldesc:6507}}
|{{#skilldesc:6508}}
|
|}
|}
[[File:SKILLMeister.png|center|frameless|872x872px]]
[[File:SKILLMeister.png|center|frameless|872x872px]]
4,016

edits

Navigation menu