Wind Hawk: Difference between revisions

Marked this version for translation
(Marked this version for translation)
 
(9 intermediate revisions by 4 users not shown)
Line 1: Line 1:
==When do I change job?==
<languages/>
<translate>
==When do I change job?== <!--T:1-->


<!--T:2-->
# As Novice job level 10 you can change to Archer.   
# As Novice job level 10 you can change to Archer.   
# As Archer job level 40-50 you can change to Hunter.
# As Archer job level 40-50 you can change to Hunter.
# As Hunter base level 99 and job level 50 you can do rebirth or change to 3rd class Ranger.
# As Hunter base level 99 and job level 50 you can do rebirth
#;'''Note:'''
#;* '''Only Rebirth Chars can change to 4th Class!'''
#;* '''You will miss out rebirth skills and stats points!'''
# As rebirth Novice job level 10 you can change to Archer.
# As rebirth Novice job level 10 you can change to Archer.
# As Archer with job level 40-50 you can change to 2nd class Sniper.
# As Archer with job level 40-50 you can change to 2nd class Sniper.
# As Sniper base level 99 and job level 70 you can change to 3rd class Ranger.
# As Sniper base level 99 and job level 70 you can change to 3rd class Ranger.
# As Ranger base level 200 an job level 70 you can change to 4th class Wind Hawk.
# As Ranger base level 200 an job level 70 you can change to 4th class Wind Hawk.
</translate>
==Archer==
==Archer==
{| class="wikitable mw-collapsible mw-collapsed" style="width: 90%;text-align:center;"
{| class="wikitable mw-collapsible mw-collapsed" style="width: 90%;text-align:center;"
|- style="background-color:#B2D8FF;"
|- style="background-color:#B2D8FF;"
| colspan="3" | Skill
| colspan="3" | Skills
|-
|-
| {{#skillDesc:43}}
| style="width:30%;"| {{#skillDesc:43}}
| {{#skillDesc:44}}
| style="width:30%;"| {{#skillDesc:44}}
| {{#skillDesc:45}}
| style="width:30%;"| {{#skillDesc:45}}
|-
|-
| {{#skillDesc:46}}
| {{#skillDesc:46}}
| colspan="2" | {{#skillDesc:47}}
| colspan="2" | {{#skillDesc:47}}
|- style="background-color:#B2D8FF;"
| colspan="3" | Quest Skills
|-
|{{#skillDesc:148}}
| colspan="2" | {{#skillDesc:147}}
|}
|}


Line 27: Line 33:
{| class="wikitable mw-collapsible mw-collapsed" style="width: 90%;text-align:center;"
{| class="wikitable mw-collapsible mw-collapsed" style="width: 90%;text-align:center;"
|- style="background-color:#B2D8FF;"
|- style="background-color:#B2D8FF;"
| colspan="3" | Skill
| colspan="3" | Skills
|-
|-
| {{#skillDesc:115}}
| style="width:30%;"| {{#skillDesc:115}}
| {{#skillDesc:116}}
| style="width:30%;"| {{#skillDesc:116}}
| {{#skillDesc:117}}
| style="width:30%;"| {{#skillDesc:117}}
|-
|-
| {{#skillDesc:118}}
| {{#skillDesc:118}}
Line 50: Line 56:
|-
|-
| {{#skillDesc:130}}
| {{#skillDesc:130}}
| colspan="2" | {{#skillDesc:131}}
| {{#skillDesc:131}}
| {{#skillDesc:499}}
|- style="background-color:#B2D8FF;"
| colspan="3" | Quest Skills
|-
| colspan="3" | {{#skillDesc:1009}}
|}
|}


Line 56: Line 67:
{| class="wikitable mw-collapsible mw-collapsed" style="width: 90%;text-align:center;"
{| class="wikitable mw-collapsible mw-collapsed" style="width: 90%;text-align:center;"
|- style="background-color:#B2D8FF;"
|- style="background-color:#B2D8FF;"
| colspan="3" | Skill
| colspan="3" | Skills
|-
|-
| {{#skillDesc:380}}
| style="width:30%;"| {{#skillDesc:380}}
| {{#skillDesc:381}}
| style="width:30%;"| {{#skillDesc:381}}
| {{#skillDesc:382}}
| style="width:30%;"| {{#skillDesc:382}}
|-
|-
| colspan="3" | {{#skillDesc:383}}
| colspan="3" | {{#skillDesc:383}}
Line 68: Line 79:
{| class="wikitable mw-collapsible mw-collapsed" style="width: 90%;text-align:center;"
{| class="wikitable mw-collapsible mw-collapsed" style="width: 90%;text-align:center;"
|- style="background-color:#B2D8FF;"
|- style="background-color:#B2D8FF;"
| colspan="3" | Skill
| colspan="3" | Skills
|-
|-
| {{#skillDesc:2233}}
| style="width:30%;"| {{#skillDesc:2233}}
| {{#skillDesc:2234}}
| style="width:30%;"| {{#skillDesc:2234}}
| {{#skillDesc:2235}}
| style="width:30%;"| {{#skillDesc:2235}}
|-
|-
| {{#skillDesc:2236}}
| {{#skillDesc:2236}}
Line 98: Line 109:
| {{#skillDesc:2253}}
| {{#skillDesc:2253}}
|-
|-
| colspan="3" | {{#skillDesc:2254}}
| {{#skillDesc:2254}}
| {{#skillDesc:5002}}
| {{#skillDesc:5014}}
|}
|}


Line 104: Line 117:
{| class="wikitable mw-collapsible mw-collapsed" style="width: 90%;text-align:center;"
{| class="wikitable mw-collapsible mw-collapsed" style="width: 90%;text-align:center;"
|- style="background-color:#B2D8FF;"
|- style="background-color:#B2D8FF;"
| colspan="3" | Skill
| colspan="3" | Skills
|-
|-
| {{#skillDesc:5323}}
| style="width:30%;"| {{#skillDesc:5323}}
| {{#skillDesc:5324}}
| style="width:30%;"| {{#skillDesc:5324}}
| {{#skillDesc:5325}}
| style="width:30%;"| {{#skillDesc:5325}}
|-
|-
| {{#skillDesc:5326}}
| {{#skillDesc:5326}}
Line 122: Line 135:
| {{#skillDesc:5334}}
| {{#skillDesc:5334}}
|-
|-
| colspan="3" | {{#skillDesc:5335}}
| {{#skillDesc:5335}}
| colspan="2" |{{#skilldesc:6520}}
|}
|}
[[File:WH.png|center|frameless|937x937px]]
[[File:WH.png|center|frameless|937x937px]]
4,016

edits