4,016
edits
(Created page with "==Skills== {| class="wikitable mw-collapsible" style="width: 100%;" |- style="background-color: #EDA88B;text-align: center;" | style="width: 20%"|Skill | style="width: 50%"...") |
Schuuuubiiii (talk | contribs) (Marked this version for translation) |
||
| (37 intermediate revisions by 4 users not shown) | |||
| Line 1: | Line 1: | ||
== | <languages/> | ||
{| class="wikitable mw-collapsible" style="width: | <translate> | ||
|- style="background-color: #EDA88B | ==When do I change job?== <!--T:1--> | ||
| | |||
<!--T:2--> | |||
# As Novice job level 10 you can change to Archer. | |||
# As Archer job level 40-50 you can change to Dancer (female) or Bard (male). | |||
# As Dancer/Bard base level 99 and job level 50 you can do rebirth. | |||
# As rebirth Novice job level 10 you can change to Archer. | |||
# As Archer with job level 40-50 you can change to 2nd class Gypsy/Clown. | |||
# As Gypsy/Clown base level 99 and job level 70 you can change to 3rd Wanderer/Maestro. | |||
# As Wanderer/Maestro base level 200 and job level 70 you can change to 4th class Trouvere/Troubadour. | |||
</translate> | |||
==Archer== | |||
{| class="wikitable mw-collapsible mw-collapsed" style="width: 90%;text-align:center;" | |||
|- style="background-color:#EDA88B;" | |||
| colspan="3" | Skills | |||
|- | |- | ||
| | | style="width:30%;"| {{#skillDesc:43}} | ||
| style="width:30%;"| {{#skillDesc:44}} | |||
| style="width:30%;"| {{#skillDesc:45}} | |||
|- | |- | ||
| | | {{#skillDesc:46}} | ||
| colspan="2" | {{#skillDesc:47}} | |||
|- style="background-color:#EDA88B;" | |||
| colspan="3" |Quest Skills | |||
|- | |||
|{{#skillDesc:148}} | |||
| colspan="2" |{{#skillDesc:147}} | |||
|} | |||
== Dancer == | |||
{| class="wikitable mw-collapsible mw-collapsed" style="width: 90%;text-align:center;" | |||
|- style="background-color:#EDA88B;" | |||
| colspan="3" | Skills | |||
|- | |||
| style="width:30%;"| {{#skillDesc:323}} | |||
| style="width:30%;"| {{#skillDesc:324}} | |||
| style="width:30%;"| {{#skillDesc:325}} | |||
|- | |||
| {{#skillDesc:326}} | |||
| {{#skillDesc:327}} | |||
| {{#skillDesc:328}} | |||
|- | |||
| {{#skillDesc:329}} | |||
| colspan="2" | {{#skillDesc:330}} | |||
|- style="background-color:#EDA88B;" | |||
| colspan="3" | Shared skills with Bard | |||
|- | |||
| {{#skillDesc:304}} | |||
| {{#skillDesc:305}} | |||
| {{#skillDesc:306}} | |||
|- | |||
| {{#skillDesc:307}} | |||
| {{#skillDesc:308}} | |||
| {{#skillDesc:309}} | |||
|- | |||
| {{#skillDesc:310}} | |||
| {{#skillDesc:311}} | |||
| {{#skillDesc:312}} | |||
|- | |||
| colspan="3" | {{#skillDesc:313}} | |||
|- style="background-color:#EDA88B;" | |||
| colspan="3" |Quest Skills | |||
|- | |||
| colspan="3" |{{#skillDesc:1011}} | |||
|} | |||
== Gypsy == | |||
{| class="wikitable mw-collapsible mw-collapsed" style="width: 90%;text-align:center;" | |||
|- style="background-color:#EDA88B;" | |||
| colspan="3" | Skills | |||
|- | |||
| style="width:30%;"| {{#skillDesc:396}} | |||
| style="width:30%;"| {{#skillDesc:488}} | |||
| style="width:30%;"| {{#skillDesc:489}} | |||
|- | |||
| {{#skillDesc:5068}} | |||
| {{#skillDesc:394}} | |||
| {{#skillDesc:395}} | |||
|} | |||
== Wanderer == | |||
{| class="wikitable mw-collapsible mw-collapsed" style="width: 90%;text-align:center;" | |||
|- style="background-color:#EDA88B;" | |||
| colspan="3" | Skills | |||
|- | |||
| style="width:30%;"| {{#skillDesc:2350}} | |||
| style="width:30%;"| {{#skillDesc:2351}} | |||
| style="width:30%;"| {{#skillDesc:2352}} | |||
|- style="background-color:#EDA88B;" | |||
| colspan="3" | Shared skills with Maestro | |||
|- | |||
| {{#skillDesc:2412}} | |||
| {{#skillDesc:2413}} | |||
| {{#skillDesc:2414}} | |||
|- | |||
| {{#skillDesc:2418}} | |||
| {{#skillDesc:2419}} | |||
| {{#skillDesc:2420}} | |||
|- | |||
| {{#skillDesc:2421}} | |||
| {{#skillDesc:2422}} | |||
| {{#skillDesc:2423}} | |||
|- | |||
| {{#skillDesc:2424}} | |||
| {{#skillDesc:2425}} | |||
| {{#skillDesc:2426}} | |||
|- | |||
| {{#skillDesc:2427}} | |||
| {{#skillDesc:2428}} | |||
| {{#skillDesc:2429}} | |||
|- | |||
| {{#skillDesc:2430}} | |||
| {{#skillDesc:2431}} | |||
| {{#skillDesc:2432}} | |||
|- | |||
| {{#skillDesc:2433}} | |||
| {{#skillDesc:2434}} | |||
| {{#skillDesc:5007}} | |||
|- | |||
| colspan="3" | {{#skillDesc:5014}} | |||
|} | |||
==Trouvere== | |||
{| class="wikitable mw-collapsible mw-collapsed" style="width: 90%;text-align:center;" | |||
|- style="background-color:#EDA88B;" | |||
| colspan="3" | Skills | |||
|- | |||
| style="width:30%;"| {{#skillDesc:5349}} | |||
| style="width:30%;"| {{#skillDesc:5350}} | |||
| style="width:30%;"| {{#skillDesc:5351}} | |||
|- | |||
| {{#skillDesc:5352}} | |||
| {{#skillDesc:5353}} | |||
| {{#skillDesc:5364}} | |||
|- | |||
| {{#skillDesc:5355}} | |||
| {{#skillDesc:5356}} | |||
| {{#skillDesc:5357}} | |||
|- | |||
| {{#skillDesc:5358}} | |||
| {{#skillDesc:5359}} | |||
| {{#skillDesc:5360}} | |||
|- | |||
| {{#skillDesc:5361}} | |||
| {{#skillDesc:5362}} | |||
| {{#skillDesc:5363}} | |||
|- | |||
|{{#skilldesc:6521}} | |||
| | | | ||
| | | | ||
|} | |} | ||
[[File:Trouba.png|center|frameless|871x871px]] | |||
edits