4,016
edits
(→Skills) |
Schuuuubiiii (talk | contribs) (Marked this version for translation) |
||
| (26 intermediate revisions by 4 users not shown) | |||
| Line 1: | Line 1: | ||
== | <languages/> | ||
{| class="wikitable mw-collapsible" style="width: | <translate> | ||
|- style="background-color:# | ==When do I change job?== <!--T:1--> | ||
| | |||
<!--T:2--> | |||
# As Novice job level 10 you can change to Archer. | |||
# As Archer job level 40-50 you can change to Hunter. | |||
# As Hunter base level 99 and job level 50 you can do rebirth | |||
# As rebirth Novice job level 10 you can change to Archer. | |||
# As Archer with job level 40-50 you can change to 2nd class Sniper. | |||
# As Sniper base level 99 and job level 70 you can change to 3rd class Ranger. | |||
# As Ranger base level 200 an job level 70 you can change to 4th class Wind Hawk. | |||
</translate> | |||
==Archer== | |||
{| class="wikitable mw-collapsible mw-collapsed" style="width: 90%;text-align:center;" | |||
|- style="background-color:#B2D8FF;" | |||
| colspan="3" | Skills | |||
|- | |- | ||
| | | style="width:30%;"| {{#skillDesc:43}} | ||
| style="width:30%;"| {{#skillDesc:44}} | |||
| style="width:30%;"| {{#skillDesc:45}} | |||
|- | |- | ||
| | | {{#skillDesc:46}} | ||
| | | colspan="2" | {{#skillDesc:47}} | ||
| | |- style="background-color:#B2D8FF;" | ||
| colspan="3" | Quest Skills | |||
|- | |||
|{{#skillDesc:148}} | |||
| colspan="2" | {{#skillDesc:147}} | |||
|} | |||
==Hunter== | |||
{| class="wikitable mw-collapsible mw-collapsed" style="width: 90%;text-align:center;" | |||
|- style="background-color:#B2D8FF;" | |||
| colspan="3" | Skills | |||
|- | |||
| style="width:30%;"| {{#skillDesc:115}} | |||
| style="width:30%;"| {{#skillDesc:116}} | |||
| style="width:30%;"| {{#skillDesc:117}} | |||
|- | |||
| {{#skillDesc:118}} | |||
| {{#skillDesc:119}} | |||
| {{#skillDesc:120}} | |||
|- | |||
| {{#skillDesc:121}} | |||
| {{#skillDesc:122}} | |||
| {{#skillDesc:123}} | |||
|- | |||
| {{#skillDesc:124}} | |||
| {{#skillDesc:125}} | |||
| {{#skillDesc:126}} | |||
|- | |||
| {{#skillDesc:127}} | |||
| {{#skillDesc:128}} | |||
| {{#skillDesc:129}} | |||
|- | |||
| {{#skillDesc:130}} | |||
| {{#skillDesc:131}} | |||
| {{#skillDesc:499}} | |||
|- style="background-color:#B2D8FF;" | |||
| colspan="3" | Quest Skills | |||
|- | |||
| colspan="3" | {{#skillDesc:1009}} | |||
|} | |||
==Sniper== | |||
{| class="wikitable mw-collapsible mw-collapsed" style="width: 90%;text-align:center;" | |||
|- style="background-color:#B2D8FF;" | |||
| colspan="3" | Skills | |||
|- | |||
| style="width:30%;"| {{#skillDesc:380}} | |||
| style="width:30%;"| {{#skillDesc:381}} | |||
| style="width:30%;"| {{#skillDesc:382}} | |||
|- | |||
| colspan="3" | {{#skillDesc:383}} | |||
|} | |||
==Ranger== | |||
{| class="wikitable mw-collapsible mw-collapsed" style="width: 90%;text-align:center;" | |||
|- style="background-color:#B2D8FF;" | |||
| colspan="3" | Skills | |||
|- | |||
| style="width:30%;"| {{#skillDesc:2233}} | |||
| style="width:30%;"| {{#skillDesc:2234}} | |||
| style="width:30%;"| {{#skillDesc:2235}} | |||
|- | |||
| {{#skillDesc:2236}} | |||
| {{#skillDesc:2237}} | |||
| {{#skillDesc:2238}} | |||
|- | |||
| {{#skillDesc:2239}} | |||
| {{#skillDesc:2240}} | |||
| {{#skillDesc:2241}} | |||
|- | |||
| {{#skillDesc:2242}} | |||
| {{#skillDesc:2243}} | |||
| {{#skillDesc:2244}} | |||
|- | |||
| {{#skillDesc:2245}} | |||
| {{#skillDesc:2246}} | |||
| {{#skillDesc:2247}} | |||
|- | |||
| {{#skillDesc:2248}} | |||
| {{#skillDesc:2249}} | |||
| {{#skillDesc:2250}} | |||
|- | |||
| {{#skillDesc:2251}} | |||
| {{#skillDesc:2252}} | |||
| {{#skillDesc:2253}} | |||
|- | |||
| {{#skillDesc:2254}} | |||
| {{#skillDesc:5002}} | |||
| {{#skillDesc:5014}} | |||
|} | |||
==Wind Hawk== | |||
{| class="wikitable mw-collapsible mw-collapsed" style="width: 90%;text-align:center;" | |||
|- style="background-color:#B2D8FF;" | |||
| colspan="3" | Skills | |||
|- | |||
| style="width:30%;"| {{#skillDesc:5323}} | |||
| style="width:30%;"| {{#skillDesc:5324}} | |||
| style="width:30%;"| {{#skillDesc:5325}} | |||
|- | |||
| {{#skillDesc:5326}} | |||
| {{#skillDesc:5327}} | |||
| {{#skillDesc:5328}} | |||
|- | |||
| {{#skillDesc:5329}} | |||
| {{#skillDesc:5330}} | |||
| {{#skillDesc:5331}} | |||
|- | |||
| {{#skillDesc:5332}} | |||
| {{#skillDesc:5333}} | |||
| {{#skillDesc:5334}} | |||
|- | |||
| {{#skillDesc:5335}} | |||
| colspan="2" |{{#skilldesc:6520}} | |||
|} | |} | ||
[[File:WH.png|center|frameless|937x937px]] | |||
edits