4,016
edits
(Created page with "==Skills== {| class="wikitable mw-collapsible" style="width: 100%;" |- style="background-color:#F6B67F;text-align:center;" | style="width: 20%"|Skill | style="width: 50%" |De...") |
Schuuuubiiii (talk | contribs) (Marked this version for translation) |
||
| (28 intermediate revisions by 4 users not shown) | |||
| Line 1: | Line 1: | ||
== | <languages/> | ||
<translate> | |||
==When do I change job?== <!--T:1--> | |||
{| class="wikitable mw-collapsible" style="width: | <!--T:2--> | ||
|- style="background-color:# | # As Novice job level 10 you can change to Thief. | ||
| | # As Thief job level 40-50 you can change to Assassin. | ||
# As Assassin base level 99 and job level 50 you can do rebirth. | |||
# As rebirth Novice job level 10 you can change to Thief. | |||
# As Thief with job level 40-50 you can change to 2nd class Assassin Cross. | |||
# As Assassin Cross base level 99 and job level 70 you can change to 3rd class Guillotine Cross. | |||
# As Guillotine Cross base level 200 and job level 70 you can change to 4th class Shadow Cross. | |||
</translate> | |||
== Thief == | |||
{| class="wikitable mw-collapsible mw-collapsed" style="width: 90%;text-align:center;" | |||
|- style="background-color:#9B9381;" | |||
| colspan="3" | Skills | |||
|- | |- | ||
| | | style="width:30%;"| {{#skillDesc:48}} | ||
| style="width:30%;"| {{#skillDesc:49}} | |||
| style="width:30%;"| {{#skillDesc:50}} | |||
|- | |- | ||
| | | {{#skillDesc:51}} | ||
| | | {{#skillDesc:52}} | ||
| | | {{#skillDesc:53}} | ||
|- style="background-color:#9B9381;" | |||
| colspan="3" | Quest Skills | |||
|- | |||
| {{#skillDesc:149}} | |||
| {{#skillDesc:152}} | |||
| {{#skillDesc:151}} | |||
|- | |||
| colspan="3" | {{#skillDesc:150}} | |||
|} | |||
== Assassin == | |||
{| class="wikitable mw-collapsible mw-collapsed" style="width: 90%;text-align:center;" | |||
|- style="background-color:#9B9381;" | |||
| colspan="3" | Skills | |||
|- | |||
| style="width:30%;"| {{#skillDesc:132}} | |||
| style="width:30%;"| {{#skillDesc:133}} | |||
| style="width:30%;"| {{#skillDesc:134}} | |||
|- | |||
| {{#skillDesc:135}} | |||
| {{#skillDesc:136}} | |||
| {{#skillDesc:137}} | |||
|- | |||
| {{#skillDesc:138}} | |||
| {{#skillDesc:139}} | |||
| {{#skillDesc:140}} | |||
|- | |||
| colspan="3" | {{#skillDesc:141}} | |||
|- style="background-color:#9B9381;" | |||
| colspan="3" | Quest Skills | |||
|- | |||
| {{#skillDesc:1003}} | |||
| colspan="3" | {{#skillDesc:1004}} | |||
|} | |||
== Assassin Cross == | |||
{| class="wikitable mw-collapsible mw-collapsed" style="width: 90%;text-align:center;" | |||
|- style="background-color:#9B9381;" | |||
| colspan="3" | Skills | |||
|- | |||
| style="width:30%;"| {{#skillDesc:376}} | |||
| style="width:30%;"| {{#skillDesc:378}} | |||
| style="width:30%;"| {{#skillDesc:379}} | |||
|- | |||
| {{#skillDesc:406}} | |||
| colspan="2" | {{#skillDesc:407}} | |||
|} | |||
== Guillotine Cross == | |||
{| class="wikitable mw-collapsible mw-collapsed" style="width: 90%;text-align:center;" | |||
|- style="background-color:#9B9381;" | |||
| colspan="3" | Skills | |||
|- | |||
| style="width:30%;"| {{#skillDesc:2021}} | |||
| style="width:30%;"| {{#skillDesc:2022}} | |||
| style="width:30%;"| {{#skillDesc:2023}} | |||
|- | |||
| {{#skillDesc:2024}} | |||
| {{#skillDesc:2025}} | |||
| {{#skillDesc:2026}} | |||
|- | |||
| {{#skillDesc:2027}} | |||
| {{#skillDesc:2028}} | |||
| {{#skillDesc:2029}} | |||
|- | |||
| {{#skillDesc:2030}} | |||
| {{#skillDesc:2031}} | |||
| {{#skillDesc:2032}} | |||
|- | |||
| {{#skillDesc:2033}} | |||
| {{#skillDesc:2034}} | |||
| {{#skillDesc:2035}} | |||
|- | |||
| {{#skillDesc:2036}} | |||
| {{#skillDesc:2037}} | |||
| {{#skillDesc:5001}} | |||
|- | |||
| colspan="3" | {{#skillDesc:5014}} | |||
|} | |||
== Shadow Cross == | |||
{| class="wikitable mw-collapsible mw-collapsed" style="width: 90%;text-align:center;" | |||
|- style="background-color:#9B9381;" | |||
| colspan="3" | Skills | |||
|- | |||
| style="width:30%;"| {{#skillDesc:5285}} | |||
| style="width:30%;"| {{#skillDesc:5286}} | |||
| style="width:30%;"| {{#skillDesc:5287}} | |||
|- | |||
| {{#skillDesc:5288}} | |||
| {{#skillDesc:5289}} | |||
| {{#skillDesc:5290}} | |||
|- | |||
| {{#skillDesc:5291}} | |||
| {{#skillDesc:5292}} | |||
| {{#skillDesc:5293}} | |||
|- | |||
| {{#skillDesc:5294}} | |||
| colspan="2" |{{#skilldesc:6511}} | |||
|} | |} | ||
[[File:SCskill.png|center|frameless|750x750px]] | |||
edits