Illusion of Moonlight: Difference between revisions

Marked this version for translation
(Marked this version for translation)
 
(32 intermediate revisions by 7 users not shown)
Line 1: Line 1:
===<span style="color: rgb(196, 184, 14);" data-mce-style="color: #c4b80e;">Illusion of Moonlight</span>===
<languages/>
<translate>
<!--T:1-->
[[Category:Dungeons]]
==<span style="color: rgb(196, 184, 14);" data-mce-style="color: #c4b80e;">Illusion of Moonlight</span>==


<!--T:2-->
* Base Level 100+
* Base Level 100+


====<span style="color: rgb(196, 184, 14);" data-mce-style="color: #c4b80e;">MVP Spawn</span>====
<!--T:3-->
<span style="color: rgb(0, 0, 0);" data-mce-style="color: #000000;">To spawn the Angry Moonlight MVP, you have to kill 1000 Angry Nine Tails. There will then be an announce on the map when she appears.</span>
===<span style="color: rgb(196, 184, 14);" data-mce-style="color: #c4b80e;">MVP Spawn</span>===
<span style="color: rgb(0, 0, 0);" data-mce-style="color: #000000;">To spawn the Anger Moonlight MVP, you have to kill 120 Angry Nine Tails. There will be an announcement on the map when she appears.</span>


====<span style="color: rgb(196, 184, 14);" data-mce-style="color: #c4b80e;">Illusion Gear</span>====
<!--T:4-->
[[File:Moonlight.png|alt=|right|199x199px]]
{{:Illusion_of_Moonlight_Equipment}}


* <span style="color: rgb(0, 0, 0);" data-mce-style="color: #000000;">Speak with Gemcutter inside the Illusion of Moonlight map.</span>
===<span style="color: rgb(196, 184, 14);" data-mce-style="color: #c4b80e;">Unique Item Drops</span>=== <!--T:5-->
* <span style="color: rgb(0, 0, 0);" data-mce-style="color: #000000;">You need to equip the base item to be able to craft its Illusion counterpart.</span>
* <span style="color: rgb(0, 0, 0);" data-mce-style="color: #000000;">More information about these Illusion Enchants can be found in [[Illusion_Enchantment|this]] page.</span>


{| class="wikitable mw-collapsible mw-collapsed" style="width: 100%;" data-mce-style="width: 100%;"
<!--T:6-->
|- style="background-color: #daa520; text-align: center;" data-mce-style="background-color: #daa520; text-align: center;"
{| class="wikitable mw-collapsible mw-collapsed" style="width: 60%;text-align: center;"
| style="width: 9.69957%; text-align: center;" data-mce-style="width: 9.69957%; text-align: center;"|<span style="color: rgb(0, 0, 0);" data-mce-style="color: #000000;">Image</span>
|- style="background-color:#DAA520;text-align:center;" data-mce-style="background-color: #aef; text-align: center;"
| style="width: 10%; text-align: center;" data-mce-style="width: 10%; text-align: center;"|<span style="color: rgb(0, 0, 0);" data-mce-style="color: #000000;">Name</span>
| style="width: 30%" |Unique Item Drops
| style="width: 58.3262%; text-align: center;" data-mce-style="width: 58.3262%; text-align: center;"|<span style="color: rgb(0, 0, 0);" data-mce-style="color: #000000;">Description</span>
| style="width: 17.5107%; text-align: center;" data-mce-style="width: 17.5107%; text-align: center;"|<span style="color: rgb(0, 0, 0);" data-mce-style="color: #000000;">Crafting</span>
|-
|-
| [[File:15195.png|center|middle]]
|'''All of the following items:'''<br>Have a low fixed drop chance<br>
| {{#item:15195|Illusion Puente Robe [1]}}
Drop from monsters inside the Illusion of Moonlight dungeon
|{{#itemDesc:15195 }}
----{{#item:25271}}<br>
| +7 {{#item:15012|Puente Robe [1]}}<br />10 {{#item:25271|Illusion Stones}}<br />100 {{#item:25256|Hazy Dream Fragments}}
{{#item:100391}}
 
<!--T:7-->
{{#item:41081}}
|-
|-
| [[File:16063.png|center|middle]]
|{{#item:41081}}Contains one of the following items at random
| {{#item:16063|Illusion Long Mace [2]}}
----{{#item:15195}}<br>
|{{#itemDesc: 16063}}  
{{#item:16063}}<br>
| +7 {{#item:525|Long Mace}}<br />10 {{#item:25271|Illusion Stones}}<br />20 {{#item:25256|Hazy Dream Fragments}}
{{#item:19209}}<br>
{{#item:19210}}<br>
{{#item:20838}}<br>
{{#item:22133}}<br>
{{#item:26007}}<br>
{{#item:26109}}<br>
{{#item:28725}}
 
<!--T:8-->
|-
|-
| [[File:19209.png|center|middle]]
|This item only drops from Angry Moonlight MvP<br>
| {{#item:19209|Illusion Nurse Cap}} [1]
{{#item:100392}}
|{{#itemDesc:19209 }}  
|}
| +7 {{#item:2277|Nurse Cap}}<br />10 {{#item:25271|Illusion Stones}}<br />100 {{#item:25257|Bloody Love Letters}}
{| class="wikitable mw-collapsible mw-collapsed" style="width: 60%;text-align: center;"
|-
|-
| [[File:19210.png|center|middle]]
| {{#item:19210|Illusion Apple of Archer [1]}}
|{{#itemDesc:19210 }}
| +7 {{#item:2285|Apple of Archer}}<br /> 10 {{#item:25271|Illusion Stones}}<br /> 100 {{#item:25258|Broken Arrows}}
|-
| [[File:20838.png|center|middle]]
| {{#item:20828|Illusion Muffler}} [1]
|{{#itemDesc: 20828}}
| +7 {{#item:2504|Muffler [1]}}<br />10 {{#item:25271|Illusion Stones}}<br />100 {{#item:23228|Hazy Mooncakes}}
|-
| [[File:22133.png|center|middle]]
| {{#item:22133|Illusion Shoes [1]}}
|{{#itemDesc:22133 }}
| +7 {{#item:2404|Shoes [1]}}<br />10 {{#item:25271|Illusion Stones}}<br />100 {{#item:23228|Hazy Mooncakes}}
|-
| [[File:26007.png|center|middle]]
| {{#item:26007|Illusion Spectral Spear [1]}}
|{{#itemDesc:26007 }}
| +7 {{#item:1477|Spectral Spear}}<br />10 {{#item:25271|Illusion Stones}}<br />100 {{#item:25256|Hazy Dream Fragments}}
|-
| [[File:26109.png|center|middle]]
| {{#item:26109|Illusion Staff of Bordeaux [2]}}
|{{#itemDesc: 26109}}
| +7 {{#item:1648|Staff of Bordeaux}}<br />30 {{#item:25271|Illusion Stones}}<br />100 {{#item:25256|Hazy Dream Fragments}}
|-
| [[File:Bild 2021-04-17 222551.png|center|middle]]
| {{#item:28725|Illusion Moonlight Dagger [1]}}
|{{#itemDesc: 28725}}
| +7 {{#item:1234|Moonlight Dagger}}<br />30 {{#item:25271|Illusion Stones}}<br />100 {{#item:25256|Hazy Dream Fragments}}
|}
|}


====<span style="color: rgb(196, 184, 14);" data-mce-style="color: #c4b80e;"><div class="center">Monsters</div></span>====
===<span style="color: rgb(196, 184, 14);" data-mce-style="color: #c4b80e;">Monsters</span>=== <!--T:9-->


{| class="wikitable mw-collapsible mw-collapsed" style="width: 60%;text-align: center;float:right; margin-right:15em;"
<!--T:10-->
{| class="wikitable mw-collapsible mw-collapsed" style="width: 60%;text-align: center;"
|- style="background-color:#DAA520;text-align:center;" data-mce-style="background-color: #aef; text-align: center;"
|- style="background-color:#DAA520;text-align:center;" data-mce-style="background-color: #aef; text-align: center;"
| style="width: 15%" data-mce-style="width: 25%;"|Monster
| style="width: 15%" data-mce-style="width: 25%;" |Monster
| style="width: 10%" data-mce-style="width: 10%;"|Level
| style="width: 10%" data-mce-style="width: 10%;" |Level
| style="width: 15%" data-mce-style="width: 10%;"|HP
| style="width: 15%" data-mce-style="width: 10%;" |HP
| style="width: 45%" data-mce-style="width: 15%;"|Size/Race/Element
| style="width: 45%" data-mce-style="width: 15%;" |Size/Race/Element
|-
|-
| {{#mob:3760|Resentful Munak}}
|{{#mob:3760}}
| 110
| 110
| 17,728
| 17,728
| Medium / Undead / Undead 1
| Medium / Undead / Undead 1
|-
|-
| {{#mob:3761|Resentful Bongun}}
|{{#mob:3761}}
| 112
| 112
| 19,077
| 19,077
| Medium / Undead / Undead 1
| Medium / Undead / Undead 1
|-
|-
| {{#mob:3762|Resentful Sohee}}
|{{#mob:3762}}
| 114
| 114
| 22,414
| 22,414
| Medium / Demon / Water 2
| Medium / Demon / Water 2
|-
|-
| {{#mob:3763|Angry Soldier}}
|{{#mob:3763}}
| 115
| 115
| 20,843
| 20,843
| Medium / Undead / Undead 1
| Medium / Undead / Undead 1
|-
|-
| {{#mob:3759|Angry Nine Tail}}
|{{#mob:3759}}
| 116
| 116
| 21,875
| 21,875
| Medium / Brute / Fire 3
| Medium / Brute / Fire 3
|-
|-
| {{#mob:3765|Illusion Hero}}
|{{#mob:3765}}
| 117
| 117
| 24,078
| 24,078
| Medium / Undead / Undead 1
| Medium / Undead / Undead 3
|-
|-
|{{#mob:3764|Wizard of Truth}}
|{{#mob:3764}}
| 118
| 118
| 121,847
| 121,847
| Medium / Undead / Shadow 1
| Medium / Undead / Shadow 1
|-
|-
| {{#mob:3758|Angry Moonlight}}  
|{{#mob:3758}}  
<br>
<br>
'''(MVP)'''
'''(MVP)'''
| 118
| 118
| 4,300,000
| 4,287,803
| Medium / Demon / Fire 3
| Medium / Demon / Fire 3
|}
|}
<br>


====<span style="color: rgb(196, 184, 14);" data-mce-style="color: #c4b80e;"><div class="center">Cards</div></span>====
===<span style="color: rgb(196, 184, 14);" data-mce-style="color: #c4b80e;">Cards</span>=== <!--T:11-->


{| class="wikitable mw-collapsible mw-collapsed" style="width: 60%;float:right; margin-right:15em;"  
<!--T:12-->
{| class="wikitable mw-collapsible mw-collapsed" style="width: 60%;"  
|- style="background-color:#DAA520;text-align:center;"
|- style="background-color:#DAA520;text-align:center;"
| style="width: 20%"|Card
| style="width: 20%"|Card
| style="width: 40%"|Description
| style="width: 40%"|Description
|-
|-
|{{#item:27085|Resentful Munak Card}}
|{{#item:27085}}
|{{#itemDesc:27085}}
|{{#itemDesc:27085}}
|-
|-
|{{#item:27083|Resentful Bongun Card}}
|{{#item:27083}}
|{{#itemDesc:27083}}
|{{#itemDesc:27083}}
|-
|-
|{{#item:27084|Resentful Sohee Card}}
|{{#item:27084}}
|{{#itemDesc:27084}}
|{{#itemDesc:27084}}
|-
|-
|{{#item:27086|Resentful Soldier Card}}
|{{#item:27086}}
|{{#itemDesc:27086}}
|{{#itemDesc:27086}}
|-
|-
|{{#item:27082|Angry Nine Tail Card}}
|{{#item:27082}}
|{{#itemDesc:27082}}
|{{#itemDesc:27082}}
|-
|-
|{{#item:27088|Fury Hero Card}}
|{{#item:27088}}
|{{#itemDesc:27088}}
|{{#itemDesc:27088}}
|-
|-
|{{#item:27087|Truthful Wizard Card}}
|{{#item:27087}}
|{{#itemDesc:27087}}
|{{#itemDesc:27087}}
|-
|-
|{{#item:27081|Angry Moonlight Flower Card}}
|{{#item:27081}}
|{{#itemDesc:27081}}
|{{#itemDesc:27081}}
|}
|}
</translate>