73
edits
Johnny Depth (talk | contribs) No edit summary |
Johnny Depth (talk | contribs) No edit summary |
||
| Line 842: | Line 842: | ||
|You can farm yourself | |You can farm yourself | ||
|Put card {{#item:27165}} | |Put card {{#item:27165}} | ||
|- | |||
|Shadowgear Weapon | |||
|{{#item:24706}} | |||
| | |||
| | |||
|Can be purchased for 80 ea {{#item:25223}}at Paradise Equipments Room | |||
|NPC Lucy (top most NPC inside Paradise Equipments) | |||
|- | |||
|Shadowgear Shield | |||
|{{#item:24693}} | |||
| | |||
| | |||
|Can be purchased for 30 ea {{#item:25223}}at Paradise Equipments Room | |||
|NPC Lucy (top most NPC inside Paradise Equipments) | |||
|- | |||
|Shadowgear Armor | |||
|{{#item:24694}} | |||
| | |||
| | |||
|Can be purchased for 30 ea {{#item:25223}}at Paradise Equipments Room | |||
|NPC Lucy (top most NPC inside Paradise Equipments) | |||
|- | |||
|Shadowgear Shoes | |||
|{{#item:24695}} | |||
| | |||
| | |||
|Can be purchased for 30 ea {{#item:25223}}at Paradise Equipments Room | |||
|NPC Lucy (top most NPC inside Paradise Equipments) | |||
|- | |||
|Shadowgear Accessories Right | |||
|{{#item:24696}} | |||
| | |||
| | |||
|Can be purchased for 30 ea {{#item:25223}}at Paradise Equipments Room | |||
|NPC Lucy (top most NPC inside Paradise Equipments) | |||
|- | |||
|Shadowgear Accessories Left | |||
|{{#item:24697}} | |||
| | |||
| | |||
|Can be purchased for 30 ea {{#item:25223}}at Paradise Equipments Room | |||
|NPC Lucy (top most NPC inside Paradise Equipments) | |||
|- | |||
|Costume (top) | |||
|Any costume is fine | |||
| | |||
|{{#item:1000857}} | |||
|Price may vary for costume enchant stone | |||
|For Costume = | |||
* Join any event (one time or seasonal) hosted by GM, EM at MuhRO for a costume box | |||
* Or you can craft them at @go 57 or @go 59 | |||
|- | |||
|Costume (mid) | |||
|Any costume is fine | |||
| | |||
|{{#item:1000858}} | |||
|Price may vary for costume enchant stone | |||
|For Costume = | |||
* Join any event (one time or seasonal) hosted by GM, EM at MuhRO for a costume box | |||
* Or you can craft them at @go 57 or @go 59 | |||
|- | |||
|Costume (low) | |||
|Any costume is fine | |||
| | |||
|{{#item:1000859}} | |||
|Price may vary for costume enchant stone | |||
|For Costume = | |||
* Join any event (one time or seasonal) hosted by GM, EM at MuhRO for a costume box | |||
* Or you can craft them at @go 57 or @go 59 | |||
|- | |||
|Costume (garment) | |||
|Any costume is fine | |||
| | |||
| | |||
* {{#item:1001325}} | |||
* {{#item:1000675}} | |||
|Price may vary for costume enchant stone | |||
|For Costume = | |||
* Join any event (one time or seasonal) hosted by GM, EM at MuhRO for a costume box | |||
* Or you can craft them at @go 57 or @go 59 | |||
|} | |} | ||
edits