Frontier Rune Crown Enchants: Difference between revisions

Jump to navigation Jump to search
no edit summary
No edit summary
No edit summary
Line 15: Line 15:
|}
|}
<br>
<br>
 
===Normal Enchants===
{| class="wikitable mw-collapsible" style="text-align: center;"
{| class="wikitable mw-collapsible" style="text-align: center;"
|- style="background-color:#B7CDEC;"
|- style="background-color:#B7CDEC;"
Line 156: Line 156:
|{{#item:314248}}(1.44%)
|{{#item:314248}}(1.44%)
| -
| -
|}
===Perfect Enchants Slot 2===
{| class="wikitable mw-collapsible" style="text-align: center;"
|- style="background-color:#B7CDEC;"
|
|
|
|-
|
|
|
|}
|}

Navigation menu