16,753
edits
No edit summary |
|||
| (12 intermediate revisions by the same user not shown) | |||
| Line 1: | Line 1: | ||
====Item Reform==== | |||
{| class="wikitable mw-collapsible" style="text-align: center;width: 100%;" | {| class="wikitable mw-collapsible" style="text-align: center;width: 100%;" | ||
|- style="background-color:#B7CDEC;text-align:center;" | |- style="background-color:#B7CDEC;text-align:center;" | ||
| colspan="5" |Another Dimension Weapon Item Reform | | colspan="5" |Another Dimension Weapon Item Reform | ||
|- | |- | ||
|Base Item refine +10 till +20 | |Base Item refine +10 till +20 | ||
| | | | ||
| | |Items you need | ||
| | |||
|Result item | |Result item | ||
|- | |- | ||
| | |{{#item:600056}} | ||
| | | rowspan="12" | + | ||
| | | rowspan="12" |200x {{#item:1001996}} <br> 15x {{#item:1002007}} <br> 10x {{#item:1002008}} <br> 5x {{#item:1002009}} <br> 5x {{#item:1002331}} | ||
| | | rowspan="12" |= | ||
| | |{{#item:600071}} | ||
|- | |- | ||
| | |{{#item:530071}} | ||
| | |{{#item:530072}} | ||
|- | |- | ||
| | |{{#item:620038}} | ||
| | |{{#item:620058}} | ||
|- | |- | ||
| | |{{#item:590081}} | ||
| | |{{#item:590107}} | ||
|- | |- | ||
| | |{{#item:610084}} | ||
| | |{{#item:610085}} | ||
|- | |- | ||
| | |{{#item:560080}} | ||
| | |{{#item:560081}} | ||
|- | |- | ||
| | |{{#item:700117}} | ||
| | |{{#item:700119}} | ||
|- | |- | ||
| | |{{#item:570086}} | ||
| | |{{#item:570087}} | ||
|- | |- | ||
| | |{{#item:580086}} | ||
| | |{{#item:580087}} | ||
|- | |- | ||
| | |{{#item:650048}} | ||
| | |{{#item:650058}} | ||
|- | |- | ||
| | |{{#item:840048}} | ||
| | |{{#item:840049}} | ||
|- | |- | ||
| | |{{#item:540109}} | ||
| | |{{#item:540111}} | ||
|- | |- | ||
| | |{{#item:510140}} | ||
| | | rowspan="7" | + | ||
| rowspan="7" |200x {{#item:1001996}} <br> 15x {{#item:1002007}} <br> 10x {{#item:1002008}} <br> 5x {{#item:1002009}} <br> 5x {{#item:1002332}} | |||
| rowspan="7" |= | |||
|{{#item:510192}} | |||
|- | |- | ||
| | |{{#item:640051}} | ||
| | |{{#item:640064}} | ||
|- | |- | ||
| | |{{#item:540109}} | ||
| | |{{#item:540110}} | ||
|- | |- | ||
| | |{{#item:550137}} | ||
| | |{{#item:550176}} | ||
|- | |- | ||
| | |{{#item:640051}} | ||
| | |{{#item:640065}} | ||
|- | |- | ||
| | |{{#item:550137}} | ||
| | |{{#item:550177}} | ||
|- | |||
|{{#item:550174}} | |||
|{{#item:550178}} | |||
|- style="background-color:#B7CDEC;text-align:center;" | |||
| colspan="5" | | |||
|- | |||
|Base Item refine +10 till +20 | |||
| | |||
|Items you need | |||
| | |||
|Result item | |||
|- | |||
|{{#item:630059}} | |||
| rowspan="10" | + | |||
| rowspan="10" |10x {{#item:1001556}} <br> 200x {{#item:1001996}} <br> 15x {{#item:1002007}} <br> 10x {{#item:1002008}} <br> 5x {{#item:1002009}} <br> 10x {{#item:1002331}} | |||
| rowspan="10" |= | |||
|{{#item:630060}} | |||
|- | |||
|{{#item:530071}} | |||
|{{#item:530074}} | |||
|- | |||
|{{#item:700117}} | |||
|{{#item:700121}} | |||
|- | |||
|{{#item:500119}} | |||
|{{#item:500120}} | |||
|- | |||
|{{#item:810048}} | |||
|{{#item:840039}} | |||
|- | |||
|{{#item:540109}} | |||
|{{#item:540115}} | |||
|- | |||
|{{#item:590081}} | |||
|{{#item:590111}} | |||
|- | |||
|{{#item:610084}} | |||
|{{#item:610089}} | |||
|- | |||
|{{#item:540109}} | |||
|{{#item:540119}} | |||
|- | |||
|{{#item:590081}} | |||
|{{#item:590112}} | |||
|- | |||
|{{#item:640051}} | |||
| rowspan="4" | + | |||
| rowspan="4" |10x {{#item:1001556}} <br> 200x {{#item:1001996}} <br> 15x {{#item:1002007}} <br> 10x {{#item:1002008}} <br> 5x {{#item:1002009}} <br> 10x {{#item:1002332}} | |||
| rowspan="4" |= | |||
|{{#item:640067}} | |||
|- | |||
|{{#item:540109}} | |||
|{{#item:540114}} | |||
|- | |||
|{{#item:570086}} | |||
|{{#item:570090}} | |||
|- | |||
|{{#item:580086}} | |||
|{{#item:580090}} | |||
|} | |} | ||
{| class="wikitable" | |||
| | ====Reform change overview==== | ||
{| class="wikitable mw-collapsible mw-collapsed" style="text-align: center;width: 100%;" | |||
|- style="background-color:#B7CDEC;text-align:center;" | |||
|Before item reform | |||
|After item reform | |||
|- | |||
|{{#itemDesc:600056}} | |||
|{{#itemDesc:600071}} | |||
|- | |||
|{{#itemDesc:530071}} | |||
|{{#itemDesc:530072}} | |||
|- | |||
|{{#itemDesc:620038}} | |||
|{{#itemDesc:620058}} | |||
|- | |||
|{{#itemDesc:590081}} | |||
|{{#itemDesc:590107}} | |||
|- | |||
|{{#itemDesc:610084}} | |||
|{{#itemDesc:610085}} | |||
|- | |||
|{{#itemDesc:510140}} | |||
|{{#itemDesc:510192}} | |||
|- | |||
|{{#itemDesc:640051}} | |||
|{{#itemDesc:640064}} | |||
|- | |||
|{{#itemDesc:540109}} | |||
|{{#itemDesc:540110}} | |||
|- | |||
|{{#itemDesc:550137}} | |||
|{{#itemDesc:550176}} | |||
|- | |||
|{{#itemDesc:560080}} | |||
|{{#itemDesc:560081}} | |||
|- | |||
|{{#itemDesc:700117}} | |||
|{{#itemDesc:700119}} | |||
|- | |||
|{{#itemDesc:570086}} | |||
|{{#itemDesc:570087}} | |||
|- | |||
|{{#itemDesc:580086}} | |||
|{{#itemDesc:580087}} | |||
|- | |||
|{{#itemDesc:650048}} | |||
|{{#itemDesc:650058}} | |||
|- | |- | ||
| | |{{#itemDesc:840048}} | ||
| | |{{#itemDesc:840049}} | ||
|- | |- | ||
| | |{{#itemDesc:540109}} | ||
| | |{{#itemDesc:540111}} | ||
|- | |- | ||
| | |{{#itemDesc:640051}} | ||
| | |{{#itemDesc:640065}} | ||
|- | |- | ||
| | |{{#itemDesc:550137}} | ||
| | |{{#itemDesc:550177}} | ||
|- | |- | ||
| | |{{#itemDesc:550174}} | ||
| | |{{#itemDesc:550178}} | ||
|- | |- | ||
| | |{{#itemDesc:630059}} | ||
| | |{{#itemDesc:630060}} | ||
|- | |- | ||
| | |{{#itemDesc:530071}} | ||
| | |{{#itemDesc:530074}} | ||
|- | |- | ||
| | |{{#itemDesc:700117}} | ||
| | |{{#itemDesc:700121}} | ||
|- | |- | ||
| | |{{#itemDesc:500119}} | ||
| | |{{#itemDesc:500120}} | ||
|- | |- | ||
| | |{{#itemDesc:640051}} | ||
| | |{{#itemDesc:640067}} | ||
|- | |- | ||
| | |{{#itemDesc:540109}} | ||
| | |{{#itemDesc:540114}} | ||
|- | |- | ||
| | |{{#itemDesc:810048}} | ||
| | |{{#itemDesc:840039}} | ||
|- | |- | ||
| | |{{#itemDesc:540109}} | ||
| | |{{#itemDesc:540115}} | ||
|- | |- | ||
| | |{{#itemDesc:590081}} | ||
| | |{{#itemDesc:590111}} | ||
|- | |- | ||
| | |{{#itemDesc:610084}} | ||
| | |{{#itemDesc:610089}} | ||
|- | |- | ||
| | |{{#itemDesc:540109}} | ||
| | |{{#itemDesc:540119}} | ||
|- | |- | ||
| | |{{#itemDesc:570086}} | ||
| | |{{#itemDesc:570090}} | ||
|- | |- | ||
| | |{{#itemDesc:580086}} | ||
| | |{{#itemDesc:580090}} | ||
|- | |- | ||
| | |{{#itemDesc:590081}} | ||
| | |{{#itemDesc:590112}} | ||
|} | |} | ||