16,753
edits
(Created page with "==Another Dimension Weapon== Another Dimension Weapons are part of Zero Cell Sector content. {| class="wikitable mw-collapsible mw-collapsed" style="text-align: center;width: 75%;" |- style="background-color:#B7CDEC;text-align:center;" | colspan="3" |Weapons |- | | | |}") |
No edit summary |
||
| Line 3: | Line 3: | ||
{| class="wikitable mw-collapsible mw-collapsed" style="text-align: center;width: 75%;" | {| class="wikitable mw-collapsible mw-collapsed" style="text-align: center;width: 75%;" | ||
|- style="background-color:#B7CDEC;text-align:center;" | |- style="background-color:#B7CDEC;text-align:center;" | ||
| colspan=" | | colspan="2" |Weapons | ||
|- | |- | ||
| | |<small>'''500120'''</small> | ||
| | |<small>'''530074'''</small> | ||
| | |- | ||
|<small>'''540115'''</small> | |||
|<small>'''630060'''</small> | |||
|- | |||
|<small>'''700121'''</small> | |||
|<small>'''840039'''</small> | |||
|- | |||
|<small>'''570090'''</small> | |||
|<small>'''580090'''</small> | |||
|- | |||
|<small>'''590112'''</small> | |||
|<small>'''610089'''</small> | |||
|- | |||
|<small>'''540114'''</small> | |||
|<small>'''540119'''</small> | |||
|- | |||
|<small>'''640067'''</small> | |||
|<small>'''590111'''</small> | |||
|} | |} | ||