Chapter 1: Difference between revisions

no edit summary
No edit summary
No edit summary
Line 422: Line 422:
<br>  [[File:Brokenbranch.png]] [[File:Three.png]] [[File:BRportal.png]]
<br>  [[File:Brokenbranch.png]] [[File:Three.png]] [[File:BRportal.png]]
|-
|-
| Rotten Branch is at {{#navi:uknw_ruin|93|173}}, he warps you into a safe zone where Four spawns. Talk to them.
| Rotten Branch is at {{#navi:uknw_ruin|93|173}}, he warps you into a safe zone where Four spawns. Talk to them. <br> [[File:RottenBranch.png]] [[File:Four_safe.png]]
#: [[File:RottenBranch.png]] [[File:Four_safe.png]]
|-
|-
| Return to One at {{#navi:uknw_ruin|158|158}}, enter the safe zone and talk to him again. You will get rewarded with 10x {{#item:1001972}}.
| Return to One at {{#navi:uknw_ruin|158|158}}, enter the safe zone and talk to him again. You will get rewarded with 10x {{#item:1001972}}.
|-
|-
| You unlock the daily quest: "A Formal Grave", "Cats are still Cats" and "In Fact. They too.".
| You unlock the daily quest: "A Formal Grave", "Cats are still Cats" and "In Fact. They too.".
|-
|}
|}