16,753
edits
No edit summary |
No edit summary |
||
| Line 400: | Line 400: | ||
|- | |- | ||
| Move to {{#navi:ygg_roots|37|123}} and enter the red portal. <br> [[File:brimir_portal.png]] | | Move to {{#navi:ygg_roots|37|123}} and enter the red portal. <br> [[File:brimir_portal.png]] | ||
|- | |||
| You will meet them at {{#navi:uknw_ruin|256|238}}. Talk to one of them, they will warp you to a safe place. | | You will meet them at {{#navi:uknw_ruin|256|238}}. Talk to one of them, they will warp you to a safe place. | ||
<br> [[File:Elisha_Isha.png]] | <br> [[File:Elisha_Isha.png]] | ||