Chapter 1: Difference between revisions

no edit summary
No edit summary
No edit summary
Line 196: Line 196:
|-
|-
| Leave the building and enter the next building at {{#navi:ch1_geffen|76|191}}, talk to Einhar. <br>  [[File:Build2CH.png]] [[File:EinharCh2.png]]
| Leave the building and enter the next building at {{#navi:ch1_geffen|76|191}}, talk to Einhar. <br>  [[File:Build2CH.png]] [[File:EinharCh2.png]]
|-
|}
{| class="mw-collapsible mw-collapsed"
|+ style="text-align:left; font-weight:700; font-size:1.15em; padding:0; background:transparent;width: 100%" |
===A Lead for Research===
| After gathering information, you return to the town hall of Ruined Geffen {{#navi:ch1_geffen|102|194}}. <br>  [[File:TownHall.png]]  
| After gathering information, you return to the town hall of Ruined Geffen {{#navi:ch1_geffen|102|194}}. <br>  [[File:TownHall.png]]  
|-
|-