Time Dimension Rune Crown Enchantment: Difference between revisions

Jump to navigation Jump to search
No edit summary
Line 25: Line 25:
| 100.00%
| 100.00%
|-
|-
| rowspan="24" | Enchants
| rowspan="30" | Enchants
| {{#item:4812}}(3.00%) || {{#item:312695}}(7.00%) || {{#item:4700}}(11.50%)
| {{#item:4812}}(3.00%) || {{#item:312695}}(7.00%) || {{#item:4700}}(11.50%)
|-
|-
Line 74: Line 74:
| {{#item:312779}}(1.75%) || {{#item:312717}}(3.70%) || -
| {{#item:312779}}(1.75%) || {{#item:312717}}(3.70%) || -
|-
|-
| {{#item:312789}}(1.75%) || {{#item:312718}}(1.80%)  
| {{#item:312789}}(1.75%) || {{#item:312718}}(1.80%) || -
|-
| - || {{#item:314243}}(??) || -
|-
| - || {{#item:314244}}(??) || -
|-
| - || {{#item:314245}}(??) || -
|-
| - || {{#item:314246}}(??) || -
|-
| - || {{#item:314247}}(??) || -
|-
| - || {{#item:314248}}(??) || -
|}
|}


<!--T:2-->
==Perfect Enchants Slot 2==
==Perfect Enchants Slot 2==
{| class="wikitable"
{| class="wikitable"
862

edits

Navigation menu