Time Dimension Rune Crown: Difference between revisions

No edit summary
Line 90: Line 90:
|{{#itemDesc:400546}}
|{{#itemDesc:400546}}
|}
|}
====Normal Enchants====
==Enchants==
===Normal Enchants===
Enchanter NPC will enchant your Crown / Weapon at {{#navi:ba_chess|22|16}}.  
Enchanter NPC will enchant your Crown / Weapon at {{#navi:ba_chess|22|16}}.  


Line 163: Line 164:
| {{#item:312779}}(1.75%) || {{#item:312717}}(3.70%) || -
| {{#item:312779}}(1.75%) || {{#item:312717}}(3.70%) || -
|-
|-
| {{#item:312789}}(1.75%) || {{#item:312718}}(1.80%) || -
| {{#item:312789}}(1.75%) || {{#item:312718}}(1.80%)  
|-
 
<!--T:4-->
|}
|}


<!--T:5-->
====Perfect Enchants Slot 2====
====Perfect Enchants Slot 2====
{| class="wikitable"
{| class="wikitable"