Stasi

Joined 8 April 2021
No edit summary
Line 16: Line 16:
|-
|-
| You will gain access to Ash Tree Village (go 61). Talk to Laphine Messenger at {{#navi:ygg_edge|254|243}}. <br> [[File:LaphineMess.png]]
| You will gain access to Ash Tree Village (go 61). Talk to Laphine Messenger at {{#navi:ygg_edge|254|243}}. <br> [[File:LaphineMess.png]]
|-
| Find Laphine Shasha at {{#navi:ygg_edge|168|139}}. <br> [[File:LaphineSasha.png]]
| Find Laphine Shasha at {{#navi:ygg_edge|168|139}}. <br> [[File:LaphineSasha.png]]
|-
| Talk to Maysel next to Shasha, who reward you with 10x {{#item:1001972}}. <br> [[File:Maysel.png]]
| Talk to Maysel next to Shasha, who reward you with 10x {{#item:1001972}}. <br> [[File:Maysel.png]]
|}
|}
<!--T:3-->
<!--T:3-->
===Twisted Land of Darkness===
===Twisted Land of Darkness===
# Enter the portal at {{#navi:ygg_edge|36|117}}
# Enter the portal at {{#navi:ygg_edge|36|117}}