16,435
edits
No edit summary |
|||
| (10 intermediate revisions by the same user not shown) | |||
| Line 1: | Line 1: | ||
[[Category:Dungeons]] | |||
<languages/> | |||
<translate> | |||
<!--T:1--> | |||
=Entrance= | =Entrance= | ||
To enter Unknown Blue Hole | To enter Unknown Blue Hole you have to talk to Cesar in Comodo at {{#navi:comodo|185|86}}. <br> [[File:CesarBlue.png]] | ||
<!--T:2--> | |||
=Monsters= | =Monsters= | ||
{| class="wikitable" | {| class="wikitable" | ||
| Line 9: | Line 16: | ||
!Race/Size/Element | !Race/Size/Element | ||
|- | |- | ||
|22435 | |{{#mob:22435}} | ||
|272 | |272 | ||
|24,504,900 | |24,504,900 | ||
|Plant, Large, Holy 1 | |Plant, Large, Holy 1 | ||
|- | |- | ||
|22440 | |{{#mob:22440}} | ||
|272 | |272 | ||
|53,921,600 | |53,921,600 | ||
|Plant, Large, Holy 1 | |Plant, Large, Holy 1 | ||
|- | |- | ||
|22436 | |{{#mob:22436}} | ||
|273 | |273 | ||
|27,270,700 | |27,270,700 | ||
|Fish, Small, Poison 2 | |Fish, Small, Poison 2 | ||
|- | |- | ||
|22441 | |{{#mob:22441}} | ||
|273 | |273 | ||
|60,017,700 | |60,017,700 | ||
|Fish, Small, Poison 2 | |Fish, Small, Poison 2 | ||
|- | |- | ||
|22431 | |{{#mob:22431}} | ||
|274 | |274 | ||
|29,462,600 | |29,462,600 | ||
|Fish, Medium, Water 2 | |Fish, Medium, Water 2 | ||
|- | |- | ||
|22433 | |{{#mob:22433}} | ||
|274 | |274 | ||
|64,824,100 | |64,824,100 | ||
|Fish, Medium, Water 2 | |Fish, Medium, Water 2 | ||
|- | |- | ||
|22437 | |{{#mob:22437}} | ||
|274 | |274 | ||
|25,100,000 | |25,100,000 | ||
|Demi-Human, Large, Wind 2 | |Demi-Human, Large, Wind 2 | ||
|- | |- | ||
|22442 | |{{#mob:22442}} | ||
|274 | |274 | ||
|55,229,000 | |55,229,000 | ||
|Demi-Human, Large, Wind 2 | |Demi-Human, Large, Wind 2 | ||
|- | |- | ||
|22434 | |{{#mob:22434}} | ||
|275 | |275 | ||
|27,228,000 | |27,228,000 | ||
|Demi-Human, Large, Neutral 2 | |Demi-Human, Large, Neutral 2 | ||
|- | |- | ||
|22438 | |{{#mob:22438}} | ||
|275 | |275 | ||
| | |830,500,00 | ||
| | |Fish, Large, Water 3 | ||
|- | |- | ||
|22439 | |{{#mob:22439}} | ||
|275 | |275 | ||
|54,890,000 | |54,890,000 | ||
| Line 65: | Line 72: | ||
|} | |} | ||
<!--T:3--> | |||
=Cards= | =Cards= | ||
{| class="wikitable" | |||
|+ | |||
|{{#item:300609}} <br> {{#itemDesc:300609}} | |||
|{{#item:300610}} <br> {{#itemDesc:300610}} | |||
|{{#item:300611}} <br> {{#itemDesc:}} | |||
|- | |||
|{{#item:300612}} <br> {{#itemDesc:300612}} | |||
|{{#item:300613}} <br> {{#itemDesc:300613}} | |||
|{{#item:300614}} <br> {{#itemDesc:300614}} | |||
|} | |||
</translate> | |||