16,412
edits
(Created page with "=Entrance= To enter Unknown Blue Hole there is a warp portal in comodo at {{#navi:comodo|175|81}}. =Monsters= =Cards=") |
|||
| Line 2: | Line 2: | ||
To enter Unknown Blue Hole there is a warp portal in comodo at {{#navi:comodo|175|81}}. | To enter Unknown Blue Hole there is a warp portal in comodo at {{#navi:comodo|175|81}}. | ||
=Monsters= | =Monsters= | ||
{| class="wikitable" | |||
|+ | |||
!Monster | |||
!Level | |||
!HP | |||
!Race/Size/Element | |||
|- | |||
|22435 | |||
|272 | |||
|24,504,900 | |||
|Plant, Large, Holy 1 | |||
|- | |||
|22440 | |||
|272 | |||
|53,921,600 | |||
|Plant, Large, Holy 1 | |||
|- | |||
|22436 | |||
|273 | |||
|27,270,700 | |||
|Fish, Small, Poison 2 | |||
|- | |||
|22441 | |||
|273 | |||
|60,017,700 | |||
|Fish, Small, Poison 2 | |||
|- | |||
|22431 | |||
|274 | |||
|29,462,600 | |||
|Fish, Medium, Water 2 | |||
|- | |||
|22433 | |||
|274 | |||
|64,824,100 | |||
|Fish, Medium, Water 2 | |||
|- | |||
|22437 | |||
|274 | |||
|25,100,000 | |||
|Demi-Human, Large, Wind 2 | |||
|- | |||
|22442 | |||
|274 | |||
|55,229,000 | |||
|Demi-Human, Large, Wind 2 | |||
|- | |||
|22434 | |||
|275 | |||
|27,228,000 | |||
|Demi-Human, Large, Neutral 2 | |||
|- | |||
|22438 | |||
|275 | |||
| | |||
|Fsih, Large, Water 3 | |||
|- | |||
|22439 | |||
|275 | |||
|54,890,000 | |||
|Demi-Human, Large, Neutral 2 | |||
|} | |||
=Cards= | =Cards= | ||