Chapter 1: Difference between revisions

Line 170: Line 170:
#;
#;
{| class="wikitable"
{| class="wikitable"
|+
|-
!First Right Room
|First Right Room
!Second Left Room
|Second Left Room
|-
|-
|You will find 3x Immortal Monsters in cubes, click on the left one to collect 1x {{#item:1001974}}.
|You will find 3x Immortal Monsters in cubes, click on the left one to collect 1x {{#item:1001974}}.
Line 180: Line 180:
|[[File:MechaDevice.png]]
|[[File:MechaDevice.png]]
|}
|}
#;
 
# As soon as you have collected 2x {{#item:1001974}} go back to the middle room and talk to Taoist Jeon. The Group decide to meet in Ruined Verus again to discuss the new information they got.
# As soon as you have collected 2x {{#item:1001974}} go back to the middle room and talk to Taoist Jeon. The Group decide to meet in Ruined Verus again to discuss the new information they got.
#; [[File:TaoistSample.png]]
#; [[File:TaoistSample.png]]