16,251
edits
| Line 127: | Line 127: | ||
#; | #; | ||
{| class="wikitable" | {| class="wikitable" | ||
|- | |- | ||
| | |Healthy Person's Blood | ||
| | |Surivvor's Blood | ||
| | |Patient Blood | ||
|- | |- | ||
|Aire_Gef | |{{#navi:ch1_geffen|181|149}} | ||
|Dapan_gef | |{{#navi:ch1_geffen|46|88}} | ||
|curseP | |{{#navi:ch1_geffen|170|171}} enter clinic, get permission from Doctor Neumann. | ||
|- | |||
|[[File:Aire_Gef.png]] | |||
|[[File:Dapan_gef.png]] | |||
|[[File:curseP.png]] | |||
|- | |- | ||
| | | | ||