The Complete Elemental Master Guide by Goldie: Difference between revisions

Jump to navigation Jump to search
No edit summary
Line 641: Line 641:
| https://static.divine-pride.net/images/skill/2450.png Cloud Poison
| https://static.divine-pride.net/images/skill/2450.png Cloud Poison
| https://static.divine-pride.net/images/skill/2447.png Crystallization
| https://static.divine-pride.net/images/skill/2447.png Crystallization
| {{#skill:16}}
|-
| {{#skill:214}}
| {{#skill:214}}
|-
| {{#skill:16}}
| https://static.divine-pride.net/images/skill/653.png NPC MAX PAIN
| https://static.divine-pride.net/images/skill/653.png NPC MAX PAIN
| https://static.divine-pride.net/images/skill/653.png NPC AGI UP
| https://static.divine-pride.net/images/skill/653.png NPC AGI UP
2,548

edits

Navigation menu