131
edits
m (Wrong pet ID tag) |
(→Equipment: Added two pairs of boots from somewhere encroaching) |
||
| Line 724: | Line 724: | ||
|??? | |??? | ||
|Significantly boosts damage of Sun-related skills. It must be graded and refined to A and at least +12, and it must absolutely be paired with a Grade A +12 {{#item:400989}}. The downside to this combo is, {{#skill:5475}} must be activated at all times and must be reactivated every 150 seconds for its effects to stay up and running. | |Significantly boosts damage of Sun-related skills. It must be graded and refined to A and at least +12, and it must absolutely be paired with a Grade A +12 {{#item:400989}}. The downside to this combo is, {{#skill:5475}} must be activated at all times and must be reactivated every 150 seconds for its effects to stay up and running. | ||
|- | |||
|{{#item:470335}} | |||
|Headgear | |||
|??? | |||
|Boosts melee physical power at the cost of reduced HP. Enchanting it makes it SIGNIFICANTLY more powerful. If you have more than enough CRIT and CRIT DMG, pick this one. | |||
|- | |||
|{{#item:470339}} | |||
|Weapon | |||
|??? | |||
|Boosts physical power and CRIT at the cost of reduced HP. Enchanting it makes it SIGNIFICANTLY more powerful. If you need more CRIT and CRIT DMG, pick this one. | |||
|- | |- | ||
| style="background-color: #FFB81C; text-align: center;" colspan="4" | '''Shadow Equipment''' | | style="background-color: #FFB81C; text-align: center;" colspan="4" | '''Shadow Equipment''' | ||
edits