Sakura's Rawr (Dragonic Breath) guide towards the Journey's End: Difference between revisions

Jump to navigation Jump to search
Line 152: Line 152:
!colspan=4| Materials needed
!colspan=4| Materials needed
|-
|-
||{{#item:12731}}
||{{#item:12725}}
|rowspan=6|x1 {{#item:7939}}
|rowspan=6|x1 {{#item:7939}}
{{#mob:1995}} at {{#navi:spl_fild02}}
*Can get the drops at Biosphere Depth 2 too.
||x1 {{#item:7030}}
{{#mob:1106}} at {{#navi:ra_fild01}}
|colspan=2|x1 {{#item:1034}}
{{#mob:1133}} at {{#navi:ra_fild05}}
|-
||{{#item:12725}}
|rowspan=4|x1 {{#item:7938}}
|rowspan=4|x1 {{#item:7938}}
{{#mob:21972}} at {{#navi:jor_maze}}
{{#mob:21972}} at {{#navi:jor_maze}}
Line 184: Line 176:
|colspan=2|x1 {{#item:7123}}
|colspan=2|x1 {{#item:7123}}
{{#mob:20691}} at {{#navi:ba_pw03}}
{{#mob:20691}} at {{#navi:ba_pw03}}
|-
||{{#item:12731}}
{{#mob:1995}} at {{#navi:spl_fild02}}
*Can get the drops at Biosphere Depth 2 too.
||x1 {{#item:7030}}
{{#mob:1106}} at {{#navi:ra_fild01}}
|colspan=2|x1 {{#item:1034}}
{{#mob:1133}} at {{#navi:ra_fild05}}
|-
|-
||{{#item:22540}}
||{{#item:22540}}
1,503

edits

Navigation menu