54
edits
mNo edit summary |
|||
| (8 intermediate revisions by one other user not shown) | |||
| Line 47: | Line 47: | ||
* xmas_fild01 | * xmas_fild01 | ||
===Coal Collector Ranking=== | |||
Every coal counts! Here are we again for our Coal Collector ranking! | |||
{|class="wikitable" style="width: 60%;" | |||
|- style="background-color:#C9DCFC;text-align:center;" | |||
| colspan="2" |Rewards: | |||
|- | |||
|Top 10% of all Participants: | |||
|{{#item:420427}} | |||
|- | |||
|1st Place: | |||
|1x {{#item:50010}} <br> | |||
1x {{#item:100874}} <br> | |||
50x {{#item:6635}} | |||
|- | |||
|2nd Place: | |||
|1x {{#item:50010}} <br> | |||
1x {{#item:100874}} <br> | |||
40x {{#item:6635}} | |||
|- | |||
|3rd Place: | |||
|1x {{#item:50010}} <br> | |||
1x {{#item:100874}} <br> | |||
30x {{#item:6635}} | |||
|- | |||
|4th Place: | |||
|1x {{#item:50010}} <br> | |||
1x {{#item:23582}} <br> | |||
20x {{#item:6635}} | |||
|- | |||
|5th Place: | |||
|1x {{#item:50010}} <br> | |||
1x {{#item:17608}} <br> | |||
15x {{#item:6635}} | |||
|} | |||
====Christmas Monster==== | ====Christmas Monster==== | ||
Every christmas monster has a high chance to drop {{#item:7034}} and some other stuff, which could be useful. <br> | Every christmas monster has a high chance to drop {{#item:7034}} and some other stuff, which could be useful. <br> | ||
| Line 161: | Line 196: | ||
|{{#item:62256}} | |{{#item:62256}} | ||
|{{#item:62263}} | |{{#item:62263}} | ||
|61511 | |{{#item:61511}} | ||
|- | |- | ||
|{{#item:20112}} | |{{#item:20112}} | ||
| Line 167: | Line 202: | ||
|{{#item:60710}} | |{{#item:60710}} | ||
|{{#item:61044}} | |{{#item:61044}} | ||
|90282 | |{{#item:90282}} | ||
|- | |- | ||
|{{#item:31373}} | |{{#item:31373}} | ||
| Line 173: | Line 208: | ||
|{{#item:62141}} | |{{#item:62141}} | ||
|{{#item:90249}} | |{{#item:90249}} | ||
|400585 | |{{#item:400585}} | ||
|- | |- | ||
|{{#item:31765}} | |{{#item:31765}} | ||
| Line 179: | Line 214: | ||
|{{#item:90243}} | |{{#item:90243}} | ||
|{{#item:60800}} | |{{#item:60800}} | ||
|410295 | |{{#item:410295}} | ||
|- | |- | ||
|{{#item:60548}} | |{{#item:60548}} | ||
| Line 185: | Line 220: | ||
|{{#item:62042}} | |{{#item:62042}} | ||
|{{#item:90391}} | |{{#item:90391}} | ||
| rowspan="2" |420304 | | rowspan="2" |{{#item:420304}} | ||
|- | |- | ||
|{{#item:90090}} | |{{#item:90090}} | ||
| Line 195: | Line 230: | ||
==Cash Shop== | ==Cash Shop== | ||
{|class="wikitable" style="width: 80%;text-align:center;" | {|class="wikitable" style="width: 80%;text-align:center;" | ||
|- style="background-color:#B9DBB6;" | |||
| colspan="3" | {{#item:41016}} | | colspan="3" | {{#item:41016}} | ||
|- style="background-color:#B9DBB6;" | |- style="background-color:#B9DBB6;" | ||
| Line 220: | Line 256: | ||
|- | |- | ||
|{{#item:60706}} | |{{#item:60706}} | ||
| | | rowspan="4" | | ||
| | | rowspan="4" | | ||
|- | |- | ||
|{{#item:60743}} | |{{#item:60743}} | ||
|- | |- | ||
|{{#item:60536}} | |{{#item:60536}} | ||
|- | |- | ||
|{{#item:60818}} | |{{#item:60818}} | ||
| | |} | ||
| | {| class="wikitable" style="width: 80%;text-align:center;" | ||
|- style="background-color:#B9DBB6;" | |||
| colspan="3" |{{#item:41270}} | |||
|- style="background-color:#B9DBB6;" | |||
|Common | |||
|Uncommon | |||
|Rare | |||
|- | |||
|{{#item:19686}} | |||
|{{#item:63688}} | |||
|{{#item:20571}} | |||
|- | |||
|{{#item:20143}} | |||
|{{#item:62875}} | |||
|{{#item:480487}} | |||
|- | |||
|{{#item:31823}} | |||
|{{#item:62558}} | |||
|{{#item:480521}} | |||
|- | |||
|{{#item:31902}} | |||
|{{#item:62622}} | |||
| rowspan="6" | | |||
|- | |||
|{{#item:61549}} | |||
|{{#item:63449}} | |||
|- | |||
|{{#item:62850}} | |||
| rowspan="4" | | |||
|- | |||
|{{#item:62936}} | |||
|- | |||
|{{#item:62937}} | |||
|- | |||
|{{#item:62963}} | |||
|} | |} | ||
edits