Sakura's Rawr (Dragonic Breath) guide towards the Journey's End: Difference between revisions

Line 712: Line 712:
|-
|-
| Shoes || | {{#item:22101}} || This is to combo with Poring Sunglasses.  
| Shoes || | {{#item:22101}} || This is to combo with Poring Sunglasses.  
|-/
| Shoes (Farm) || |
* +12 A {{#item:470303}}
* +12 A {{#item:470174}}
*+12 {{#item:22048}}
||
* BiS Boots for general farming and higher HP for higher survivability, best enchant on 2nd slot is {{#item:313097}} 3rd slot is {{#item:313094}} 4th slot is {{#item:313090}} Further info can visit [[21_Age_of_Heroes#Footgear_Enchants|here.]]
* Glade Rune Boots have higher damage IF hitting the monster that match the element of the 2nd enchant of the boots at Lv5 (Example:- {{#item:311876}} against Wind and Earth element, other elements Glade Rune Boots fall behind in Damage compared to Yorscalp. Further info can visit [[Varmundt%27s_Biosphere#Rune_Armors_Enchant|here.]] <br/>'''[[#Glade_Rune_Boots_VS_Gaebolg_Boots_VS_Yorscalp_Boots|Click here for Glade Rune Boots VS Yorscalp Boots test.]]'''
* Sombre Shoe provide 10% drop rate or any other drop rate shoe. If you have trouble 1 shot killing the monster, considering not using drop rate shoe and go for Yorscalp or Glade Rune Boots. Further info can visit [[Increase_item_drop_gears#Equipment_that_increases_drop_rate|here.]]
|-
|-
| Accessory 1 || | {{#item:490133}} || Best enchant on 2nd slot is {{#item:313028}} 3rd and 4th slot is {{#item:310701}} (RNG involved to get double Master Archer). Further info can visit [[Constellation_Tower#Stellar_Seal_Accessories_Enchantment|here.]]
| Accessory 1 || | {{#item:28439}} || For 5% Bonus EXP from defeated monster.
|-
|-
| Accessory 2 || | {{#item:490484}} || Best enchant on 2nd slot is {{#item:312991}} (There's a perfect enchant concentration Lv1 but cost x20 times the materials) 3rd slot is {{#item:312981}}. Further info can visit [[Circulation_of_Life_Accessories#Circulation_of_Life_Accessory_Enchantment|here.]]
| Accessory 2 || | {{#item:28440}} || For 5% Bonus EXP from defeated monster.
|}
|}
{| class="wikitable"
{| class="wikitable"
1,503

edits