Sakura's Rawr (Dragonic Breath) guide towards the Journey's End: Difference between revisions

Line 503: Line 503:
|-
|-
|}
|}
All the EXP Gears are Optional and the EXP Bonus from it are from '''Defeating''' monster, it doesn't boost EXP gain from Board Quest / Daily Quest.
 
{| class="wikitable"
{| class="wikitable"
|+ style="white-space:nowrap; border:1px solid; padding:3px; |  
|+ style="white-space:nowrap; border:1px solid; padding:3px; |  
Line 509: Line 509:
|-
|-
! Equipments !! Notes !! Where to get
! Equipments !! Notes !! Where to get
|-
||
||
{{#item:24683}}
{{#item:24683}}
||  
|| Gives 40% EXP || Shadow Gear
*If Base level <175, gives 20% EXP
*If Base level = or >175, gives 10% EXP
*Each +2 refine +1% EXP
*At +10, gives additional 5% EXP (Totaling 20% EXP at lvl 175 above)
|| [[Shadow_Gear#Eno_(A-H)| Under EXP Equipment.]]
|-
|-
||
||
{{#item:24770}}
{{#item:24770}}
|| where
|-
||
||
*If Base level <175, gives 20% EXP
{{#item:25171}}
*If Base level = or >175, gives 10% EXP
*Each +2 refine +1% EXP
*At +10, gives additional 5% EXP (Totaling 20% EXP at lvl 175 above)
|| [[Shadow_Gear#Eno_(A-H)| Under EXP Equipment.]]
|-
||{{#item:25171}}
|| where
|| where
|-
|-
Line 544: Line 534:
|-
|-
||
||
{{#item:19117}} or {{#item:18839}}
{{#item:19117}}
|| where
|| where
|-
|-
1,503

edits