Pet System: Difference between revisions

Jump to navigation Jump to search
Line 915: Line 915:
| -
| -
|-
|-
|{{#linkitem:9127|Hode}}
|[[File:Pet Hode.png|frameless|center]]{{#linkitem:9127|Hode}}
|{{#item:50002|Earthworm}}
|{{#item:50002|Earthworm}}
|{{#item:537}}
|{{#item:537}}
Line 943: Line 943:
| -
| -
|-
|-
|{{#linkitem:9155|Hornet}}
|[[File:Pet Hornet.png|frameless|center]]{{#linkitem:9155|Hornet}}
|{{#item:102723}}
|{{#item:102723}}
|{{#item:6108}}
|{{#item:6108}}
Line 956: Line 956:
| -
| -
|-
|-
|{{#linkitem:9192|Giant Hornet}}
|[[File:Pet Giant Hornet.png|frameless|center]]{{#linkitem:9192|Giant Hornet}}
|Evolves from {{#item:9155}}
|Evolves from {{#item:9155}}
80x {{#item:518}}
80x {{#item:518}}
Line 978: Line 978:
| -
| -
|-
|-
|
|[[File:Pet Mistress.png|center||frameless|none]]{{#linkitem:9193|Mistress}}
[[File:Pet Mistress.png|center||frameless|none]]
{{#linkitem:9193|Mistress}}
|Evolves from {{#item:9192}}
|Evolves from {{#item:9192}}
10x {{#item:4180}}
10x {{#item:4180}}
Line 1,130: Line 1,128:
| -
| -
|-
|-
|{{#linkitem:9133|Mutated White Knight}}
|[[File:Pet Mutated White Knight.png|frameless|center]]{{#linkitem:9133|Mutated White Knight}}
| - Drops from {{#linkmob:20574}} from OGH instance<br>
| - Drops from {{#linkmob:20574}} from OGH instance<br>
- Also can be acquired from [[Temporal Circlet#Item Exchange|OGH CM Machine]]
- Also can be acquired from [[Temporal Circlet#Item Exchange|OGH CM Machine]]
Line 1,144: Line 1,142:
| -
| -
|-
|-
|{{#linkitem:9134|White Knight}}
|[[File:Pet Abysmal Knight.png|frameless|center]]{{#linkitem:9132|Abysmal Knight}}
|Evolves from {{#item:9133}}
|{{#item:537}}
|Atk +2%
|Atk +3%
|Atk +4%
 
S.Atk +1
 
Increases physical damage against boss monsters by 3%.
|Atk +5%
 
P.Atk +2
 
Increases physical damage against boss monsters by 5%.
| -
|-
|[[File:Pet White Knight.png|frameless|center]]{{#linkitem:9134|White Knight}}
|Evolves from {{#item:9133}}
|Evolves from {{#item:9133}}
|{{#item:537}}
|{{#item:537}}

Navigation menu