16,089
edits
| Line 96: | Line 96: | ||
==Costume Crafting == | ==Costume Crafting == | ||
The following costumes can be crafted at NPC Oakes {{#navi:muh_mark_in|52|367}}. <br> [[File:Oakes.png]] | The following costumes can be crafted at NPC Oakes {{#navi:muh_mark_in|52|367}}. <br> [[File:Oakes.png]] | ||
{| class="wikitable mw-collapsible" style="width: 100%; text-align: center;" | |||
|- style="background-color: #E1C7C1;" | |||
| colspan="2" | Category 1 | |||
|- | |||
| 31258 || 480394 | |||
|- | |||
| 420385 || 420357 | |||
|- | |||
| 480305 || 31321 | |||
|- | |||
| 480287 || 20092 | |||
|- | |||
| 480395 || 31253 | |||
|- style="background-color: #E1C7C1;" | |||
| colspan="2" | Category 2 | |||
|- | |||
| 61931 || 62932 | |||
|- | |||
| 31169 || 62933 | |||
|- | |||
| 61932 || 62934 | |||
|- | |||
| 20166 || 62935 | |||
|- | |||
| 62986 || 63981 | |||
|} | |||
==Event Coin Shop == | ==Event Coin Shop == | ||
The following costumes are now available at NPC Hunting Tree {{#navi:muh_mark_in|54|389}} for 150x {{#item:25655}} each. <br> [[File:HuntingTree.png]] | The following costumes are now available at NPC Hunting Tree {{#navi:muh_mark_in|54|389}} for 150x {{#item:25655}} each. <br> [[File:HuntingTree.png]] | ||