Sakura's Rawr (Dragonic Breath) guide towards the Journey's End: Difference between revisions

Line 28: Line 28:
|-
|-
|| Luk || Increase some Hit & Attack || Suggested Value at 1-100, the main reason for this stats is just to get curse immunity (total Luk at 0 or 100).
|| Luk || Increase some Hit & Attack || Suggested Value at 1-100, the main reason for this stats is just to get curse immunity (total Luk at 0 or 100).
|-
<br/> *Extra Tips for Runestone Crafting, up 130 stats on Dex & Luk, remaining stats point go towards Str for holding more stuff while crafting.
|-
|}
|}
*Extra Tips for Runestone Crafting, up 130 stats on Dex & Luk, remaining stats point go towards Str for holding more stuff while crafting.


{| class="wikitable"
{| class="wikitable"
Line 50: Line 49:
|-
|-
|| CRT || Increases Critical Damage || Suggested Value at 0.
|| CRT || Increases Critical Damage || Suggested Value at 0.
|-
|}
|}


1,503

edits