Sakura's Rawr (Dragonic Breath) guide towards the Journey's End: Difference between revisions

Jump to navigation Jump to search
no edit summary
No edit summary
(One intermediate revision by the same user not shown)
Line 91: Line 91:
|-
|-
||X {{#item:22540}} || Increase +30% Physical Damage to All Size, +30% Range & Melee Physical Attack, +30% Critical Damage, +30% Max HP & Max SP. Last 15 Minutes.|| This is the Best Runestone, it increase your Damage significantly.|| have to be crafted by yourself since the Runestones are untradable, more info  [[Creations from special jobclasses#Rune_Mastery_(Rune_Knight)|here.]]
||X {{#item:22540}} || Increase +30% Physical Damage to All Size, +30% Range & Melee Physical Attack, +30% Critical Damage, +30% Max HP & Max SP. Last 15 Minutes.|| This is the Best Runestone, it increase your Damage significantly.|| have to be crafted by yourself since the Runestones are untradable, more info  [[Creations from special jobclasses#Rune_Mastery_(Rune_Knight)|here.]]
|-
'''Be aware''' that consumables that get marked by '''"X"''' next to their name will be '''Dispelled upon death'''.
|-
|-


Line 303: Line 305:
{| class="wikitable"
{| class="wikitable"
|-
|-
!  
! MVP !! Cards !!Consumables Used !! Notes  
===== MVP ===== !! Cards !!Consumables Used !! Notes  
|-
|-
||{{#mob:22174|center}} <br/>(Formless | <span style="color:lightgray;">Neutral<sup>Lv2</sup></span> | Large) <br/> (RES:1833 | MRES:850) <br/> [[https://wiki.muhro.eu/Hall_of_Life| From Hall of Life ]]  
||{{#mob:22174|center}} <br/>(Formless | <span style="color:lightgray;">Neutral<sup>Lv2</sup></span> | Large) <br/> (RES:1833 | MRES:850) <br/> [[https://wiki.muhro.eu/Hall_of_Life| From Hall of Life ]]  
Line 358: Line 359:


{| style="background:  #ffffff; width: 100%; border-style: frame;"   
{| style="background:  #ffffff; width: 100%; border-style: frame;"   
|+ style="white-space:nowrap; border:1px solid; padding:3px; |  
|+ style="white-space:nowrap; border:1px solid; padding:3px; | '''Biosphere Depth 2 Monsters'''
===== '''Biosphere Depth 2 Monsters''' =====
|
|
*There are a total of 10 types of monster in D2, consist of '''6 Large sized and 4 Medium sized'''. All are unique Race, but some having the same Element. Please use this to plan which Element / Race you want to target and enchant your Time Dimensional Weapon accordingly. [[Varmundt's Biosphere Depth 2|Click here for more info.]]
*There are a total of 10 types of monster in D2, consist of '''6 Large sized and 4 Medium sized'''. All are unique Race, but some having the same Element. Please use this to plan which Element / Race you want to target and enchant your Time Dimensional Weapon accordingly. [[Varmundt's Biosphere Depth 2|Click here for more info.]]
1,503

edits

Navigation menu