Sakura's Rawr (Dragonic Breath) guide towards the Journey's End: Difference between revisions

Line 49: Line 49:
|-
|-
! Item !! Effects !! Notes !! Where to get
! Item !! Effects !! Notes !! Where to get
|-
||{{#item:12264}} || +100% Drop rate || A must have consumables for field, dungeon & instances farming. || can get from [[Eden Machine|Eden Machine.]]
|-
|-
||{{#item:12883}} || +10 All Stats for 30 Minutes || One of the essential Food Buff for DcB DK to reach Instant Cast. || can get from [[Eden Machine|Eden Machine.]]
||{{#item:12883}} || +10 All Stats for 30 Minutes || One of the essential Food Buff for DcB DK to reach Instant Cast. || can get from [[Eden Machine|Eden Machine.]]
1,503

edits