Sakura's Rawr (Dragonic Breath) guide towards the Journey's End: Difference between revisions

Jump to navigation Jump to search
Line 50: Line 50:
! Item !! Effects !! Notes !! Where to get
! Item !! Effects !! Notes !! Where to get
|-
|-
||{{#item:12883}} || +10 All Stats for 30 Minutes || One of the essential Food Buff for DcB DK to reach Instant Cast, || can get from [[Eden Machine|Eden Machine.]]
||{{#item:12883}} || +10 All Stats for 30 Minutes || One of the essential Food Buff for DcB DK to reach Instant Cast. || can get from [[Eden Machine|Eden Machine.]]
|-
||{{#item:23204}} || +500 Def and +200 Mdef || Optional Scroll since we have High Max HP, use only when you dies a lot. || can get from [[Eden Machine|Eden Machine.]]
|-
|-
||{{#item:22758}} || +30% Range Physical Attack for 10 Minutes || This Scroll increase Damage more than {{#item:11592}},|| can get from [[Eden Machine|Eden Machine.]]
||{{#item:22758}} || +30% Range Physical Attack for 10 Minutes || This Scroll increase Damage more than {{#item:11592}},|| can get from [[Eden Machine|Eden Machine.]]
1,503

edits

Navigation menu