16,089
edits
| Line 12: | Line 12: | ||
{| class="wikitable mw-collapsible" style="width: 100%;" | {| class="wikitable mw-collapsible" style="width: 100%;" | ||
|- style="background-color:#DC143C;color:white;text-align:center;" | |- style="background-color:#DC143C;color:white;text-align:center;" | ||
| | | colspan="3" style="width: 15%" |{{#item:28942}} | ||
|- | |- | ||
| | |Name | ||
|Effect | |||
|Enchants | |||
|- | |||
| | |||
|{{#itemDesc:28942}} | |{{#itemDesc:28942}} | ||
|Silver Angel Idol can be bought at NPC with 1m zeny or 2 Nyangvine Fruits. | |Silver Angel Idol can be bought at NPC with 1m zeny or 2 Nyangvine Fruits. | ||