797
edits
| Line 915: | Line 915: | ||
|Time Gap Weapons. | |Time Gap Weapons. | ||
|Is it worth it? If you fail two times going from +11 to +12 using random refining, the hammer is already the cheaper option. | |Is it worth it? If you fail two times going from +11 to +12 using random refining, the hammer is already the cheaper option. | ||
|- | |- | ||
|{{#item:102124}} | |{{#item:102124}} | ||
| Line 936: | Line 924: | ||
|Consumes 14 BSB per attempt. Is it worth it? If you fail three times going from +11 to +12 using random refining, the hammer is already the cheaper option. | |Consumes 14 BSB per attempt. Is it worth it? If you fail three times going from +11 to +12 using random refining, the hammer is already the cheaper option. | ||
|- | |- | ||
|{{#item: | |{{#item:100619}} | ||
| | |Thanatos AD Weapons, Thanatos Helmets, Thanatos LT Helmets. | ||
| | |||
|- | |||
|{{#item:101306}} | |||
|Poenitentia Weapons. | |||
| | |||
|- | |||
|{{#item:102072}} | |||
|Punish Scepter, , Saint Bringer, Origin of Life, Destiny Staff, Blessed Bible, Soul Liberator, Shining Light Katar[, , Angel Wing Bow, Guardian Saber, Holy Light Dagger, Light Power Harp, Light Power Spark, Lightning Splatter, Justice Bomber, , Last Dawn, Devil Hunter, Lord of Glory, Victory Sword, Divine Buster, Huuma Shuriken Brilliance, Jupiter Spear, Holy Light Spear, Lightforce Foxtail Wand. | |||
| | |||
|- | |||
|{{#item:102073}} | |||
|Demonic Claw, , Sealed Bible, Darkness Tablet, Devil Wing Staff, Doom Bible, Soul Harvest, The Ripper, , Underworld Knife, Devil Cursed Sword, Dark Angel Ray Bow, Crime Violin, Crime Whip, RG-5649, Devil Lord Launcher, Screaming Rifle, Devil's Bullet, Outlaw Cursed Shotgun, Blood Rapier, Destruction Axe, Devil Claw, Execution Great Sword, Devil Guardian Sword, Darkness Foxtail Model. | |||
| | |||
|- | |||
|{{#item:102075}} | |||
|Good and Evil Crowns. | |||
| | | | ||
|- | |- | ||
|{{#item: | |{{#item:102482}} | ||
| | |Good and Evil Boots. | ||
| | | | ||
|- | |- | ||
|{{#item:100321}} | |{{#item:100321}} | ||
|Boost Lance-OS, Kuroiro-OS, Circuit Board-OS, HR-S55-OS, Blasti-OS, Meuchler-OS, Electric Fox-OS, Rutilus Stick-OS, Beam Claymore-OS, AC-B44-OS, MH-P89-OS, Virtual Bow-OS, Ultio-OS, Saphir Mace-OS, Cannon Rapier-OS, Burning Knuckle-OS. | |Boost Lance-OS, Kuroiro-OS, Circuit Board-OS, HR-S55-OS, Blasti-OS, Meuchler-OS, Electric Fox-OS, Rutilus Stick-OS, Beam Claymore-OS, AC-B44-OS, MH-P89-OS, Virtual Bow-OS, Ultio-OS, Saphir Mace-OS, Cannon Rapier-OS, Burning Knuckle-OS. | ||
| | | | ||
|- | |- | ||
| Line 960: | Line 960: | ||
| | | | ||
|- | |- | ||
|{{#item: | |{{#item:102668}} | ||
| | |Dimension Weapons. | ||
| | |Refine the weapon until +9 then use the device until +12 (if its already grade A). | ||
|- | |- | ||
|{{#item: | |{{#item:101637}} | ||
| | |Dim Glacier Weapons. | ||
| | |Refine the weapon until +9 then use the device until +12 (if its already grade A). | ||
|- | |- | ||
|{{#item: | |{{#item:102228}} | ||
| | |Dim Glacier Armor. | ||
| | | | ||
|- | |- | ||
|{{#item: | |{{#item:102900}} | ||
| | |Furious Crowns, Furious Boots and Furious Weapons. | ||
| | | | ||
|- | |- | ||
|{{#item: | |{{#item:100130}} | ||
| | |Grace Equipments. | ||
| | | | ||
|- | |- | ||
|} | |} | ||
<br> | <br> | ||
<b>Illusion Boxes</b> | <b>Illusion Boxes</b> | ||