Halloween Event 2023: Difference between revisions

 
(5 intermediate revisions by the same user not shown)
Line 12: Line 12:
'''{{#item:41014}} contains: '''<br>
'''{{#item:41014}} contains: '''<br>
<u>100%:</u>
<u>100%:</u>
* 10x {{#item:50000}} and <br>
* 20x {{#item:50000}} and <br>
* 15x {{#item:25655}} and <br>
* 30x {{#item:25655}} and <br>
<u>60%:</u><br>
<u>60%:</u><br>
* 2x {{#item:12210}} or<br>
* 2x {{#item:12210}} or<br>
Line 26: Line 26:


Each category adds ups so you could get an item from each category if you're lucky.
Each category adds ups so you could get an item from each category if you're lucky.
==Soul Collector Ranking==
==Soul Collector Ranking==
Every Soul counts! Here are we again, our Soul Collector ranking!  
Every Soul counts! Here are we again}} our Soul Collector ranking!  


{|class="wikitable" style="width: 60%;"
{|class="wikitable" style="width: 60%;"
|- style="background-color:#C9DCFC;text-align:center;"
|- style="background-color:#C9DCFC;text-align:center;"
| colspan="3" |Rewards:
| colspan="2" |Rewards:
|-
|-
|Top 10% of all Participants:
|{{#item:480488}}
|{{#item:480488}}
|
|-
|
|1st Place:
|1x {{#item:50010}} <br> 1x {{#item:100874}} <br> 50x {{#item:6635}}
|-
|2nd Place:
|1x {{#item:50010}} <br> 1x {{#item:100874}} <br> 40x {{#item:6635}}
|-
|3rd Place:
|1x {{#item:50010}} <br> 1x {{#item:100874}} <br> 30x {{#item:6635}}
|-
|4th Place:
|1x {{#item:50010}} <br> 1x {{#item:23582}} <br> 20x {{#item:6635}}
|-
|5th Place:
|1x {{#item:50010}} <br> 1x {{#item:17608}} <br> 15x {{#item:6635}}
|}
|}


Line 77: Line 92:
|-
|-
|{{#item:420016}}
|{{#item:420016}}
| 1x {{#item:9027}}, <br> 200x {{#item:6694}}, <br> 200x {{#item:7442}}, <br> 250x {{#item:25655}}, <br> 1x {{#item:2426}}
| 1x {{#item:9001}}, <br> 200x {{#item:6694}}, <br> 200x {{#item:7442}}, <br> 1x {{#item:2426}}, <br> 150x {{#item:25655}}
|-
|-
|{{#item:62907}}
|{{#item:62907}}
| 1x {{#item:9024}}, <br> 250x {{#item:6245}}, <br> 50x {{#item:7209}}, <br> 10x {{#item:7644}}, <br> 250x {{#item:25655}}
| 1x {{#item:9002}}, <br> 250x {{#item:6245}}, <br> 50x {{#item:7209}}, <br> 10x {{#item:7644}}, <br> 150x {{#item:25655}}
|-
|-
|{{#item:20190}}
|{{#item:20190}}
| 1x {{#item:9010}}, <br> 250x {{#item:7210}}, <br> 150x {{#item:7214}}, <br> 50x {{#item:7799}}, <br> 250x {{#item:25655}}  
| 1x {{#item:9003}}, <br> 250x {{#item:7210}}, <br> 150x {{#item:7214}}, <br> 1x {{#item:4025}}, <br> 150x {{#item:25655}}
|-
|-
|{{#item:62809}}
|{{#item:62809}}
| 1x {{#item:9025}}, <br> 250x {{#item:6089}}, <br> 3x {{#item:2286}}, <br> 15x {{#item:6719}}, <br> 250x {{#item:25655}}  
| 1x {{#item:9004}}, <br> 250x {{#item:6089}}, <br> 3x {{#item:2286}}, <br> 15x {{#item:6719}}, <br> 150x {{#item:25655}}
|-
|-
|{{#item:420010}}
|{{#item:420010}}
| 1x {{#item:9030}}, <br> 250x {{#item:25277}}, <br> 250x {{#item:25257}}, <br> 250x {{#item:25655}}, <br> 3x {{#item:300249}}
| 1x {{#item:9005}}, <br> 250x {{#item:25277}}, <br> 250x {{#item:25257}}, <br> 3x {{#item:300249}}, <br> 150x {{#item:25655}}
|-
|-
|{{#item:62905}}
|{{#item:62905}}
| 1x {{#item:9040}}, <br> 150x {{#item:7563}}, <br> 150x {{#item:7798}}, <br> 150x {{#item:7205}}, <br> 250x  {{#item:25655}}
| 1x {{#item:9006}}, <br> 150x {{#item:7563}}, <br> 150x {{#item:7798}}, <br> 150x {{#item:7205}}, <br> 150x {{#item:25655}}
|-
|-
|{{#item:62906}}
|{{#item:62906}}
| 1x {{#item:9123}}, <br> 150x {{#item:1097}}, <br> 50x {{#item:7643}}, <br> 150x {{#item:7435}}, <br> 250x  {{#item:25655}}  
| 1x {{#item:9007}}, <br> 150x {{#item:1097}}, <br> 50x {{#item:7643}}, <br> 150x {{#item:7435}}, <br> 150x {{#item:25655}}
|-
|-
|{{#item:62908}}
|{{#item:62908}}
| 1x {{#item:9006}}, <br> 250x {{#item:1044}}, <br> 250x {{#item:7006}}, <br> 150x {{#item:7752}}, <br> 250x  {{#item:25655}}
| 1x {{#item:9008}}, <br> 250x {{#item:1044}}, <br> 250x {{#item:7006}}, <br> 150x {{#item:7752}}, <br> 150x {{#item:25655}}
|-
|-
|{{#item:19877}}
|{{#item:19877}}
| 1x {{#item:9128}}, <br> 500x {{#item:7012}}, <br> 3x {{#item:5045}}, <br> 3x {{#item:7799}}, <br> 250x {{#item:25655}}
| 1x {{#item:9009}}, <br> 500x {{#item:7012}}, <br> 3x {{#item:5045}}, <br> 3x {{#item:7799}}, <br> 150x {{#item:25655}}
|-
|-
|{{#item:19158}}
|{{#item:19158}}
| 1x {{#item:9023}}, <br> 150x {{#item:6215}}, <br> 250x {{#item:7511}}, <br> 3x {{#item:1636}}, <br> 250x  {{#item:25655}}
| 1x {{#item:9010}}, <br> 150x {{#item:6215}}, <br> 100x {{#item:25766}}, <br> 3x {{#item:1636}}, <br> 150x {{#item:25655}}
|}
|}
{|class="wikitable" style="width: 100%;"
{|class="wikitable" style="width: 100%;"
Line 114: Line 129:
|-
|-
|{{#item:62987}}
|{{#item:62987}}
| 1x {{#item:9049}}, <br> 200x {{#item:7225}}, <br> 250x {{#item:25655}}, <br> 3x {{#item:100796}}, <br> 3x {{#item:300244}}
| 1x {{#item:9018}}, <br> 200x {{#item:7225}}, <br> 3x {{#item:100796}}, <br> 3x {{#item:300244}}, <br> 150x {{#item:25655}}
|-
|-
|{{#item:63005}}
|{{#item:63005}}
| 1x {{#item:9002}}, <br> 50x {{#item:6814}}, <br> 5x {{#item:7021}}, <br> 250x {{#item:25655}}, <br> 5x {{#item:5113}}
| 1x {{#item:9019}}, <br> 150x {{#item:6814}}, <br> 5x {{#item:7021}}, <br> 5x {{#item:5113}}, <br> 150x {{#item:25655}}
|-
|-
|{{#item:19751}}
|{{#item:19751}}
| 1x {{#item:9019}}, <br> 200x {{#item:7511}}, <br> 100x {{#item:7218}}, <br> 250x {{#item:25655}}, <br> 3x {{#item:300247}}
| 1x {{#item:9020}}, <br> 200x {{#item:7511}}, <br> 100x {{#item:7218}}, <br> 3x {{#item:300247}}, <br> 150x {{#item:25655}}
|-
|-
|{{#item:19915}}
|{{#item:19915}}
| 1x {{#item:9138}}, <br> 250x {{#item:25655}}, <br> 50x {{#item:6815}}, <br> 50x {{#item:25775}}, <br> 5x {{#item:300236}}
| 1x {{#item:9021}}, <br> 150x {{#item:6815}}, <br> 50x {{#item:25775}}, <br> 5x {{#item:300236}}, <br> 150x {{#item:25655}}
|-
|-
|{{#item:19615}}
|{{#item:19615}}
| 1x {{#item:9053}}, <br> 250x {{#item:25655}}, <br> 50x {{#item:6817}}, <br> 3x {{#item:21018}}, <br> 3x {{#item:4189}}
| 1x {{#item:9023}}, <br> 150x {{#item:6817}}, <br> 1x {{#item:21018}}, <br> 3x {{#item:4189}}, <br> 150x {{#item:25655}}
|-
|-
|{{#item:20173}}
|{{#item:20173}}
| 1x {{#item:9100}}, <br> 150x {{#item:7015}}, <br> 250x {{#item:25655}}, <br> 50x {{#item:6816}}, <br> 3x {{#item:4254}}
| 1x {{#item:9025}}, <br> 150x {{#item:7015}}, <br> 150x {{#item:6816}}, <br> 3x {{#item:4254}}, <br> 150x {{#item:25655}}
|-
|-
|{{#item:19918}}
|{{#item:19918}}
| 1x {{#item:9005}}, <br> 250x {{#item:25655}}, <br> 250x {{#item:913}}, <br> 50x {{#item:6819}}, <br> 3x {{#item:4340}}
| 1x {{#item:9031}}, <br> 250x {{#item:913}}, <br> 150x {{#item:6819}}, <br> 3x {{#item:4340}}, <br> 150x {{#item:25655}}
|-
|-
|{{#item:63036}}
|{{#item:63036}}
| 1x {{#item:9008}}, <br> 250x {{#item:25655}}, <br> 150x {{#item:6247}}, <br> 3x {{#item:1000514}}, <br> 3x {{#item:4193}}
| 1x {{#item:9043}}, <br> 150x {{#item:6247}}, <br> 3x {{#item:1000514}}, <br> 3x {{#item:4193}}, <br> 150x {{#item:25655}}
|-
|-
|{{#item:60492}}
|{{#item:60492}}
| 1x {{#item:9052}}, <br> 50x {{#item:6818}}, <br> 250x {{#item:25655}}, <br> 3x {{#item:28010}}, <br> 3x {{#item:4191}}
| 1x {{#item:9044}}, <br> 150x {{#item:6818}}, <br> 1x {{#item:28010}}, <br> 3x {{#item:4191}}, <br> 150x {{#item:25655}}
|-
|-
|{{#item:20547}}
|{{#item:20547}}
| 1x {{#item:9021}}, <br> 250x {{#item:25655}}, <br> 10x {{#item:2887}}, <br> 3x {{#item:2989}}, <br> 3x {{#item:300245}}
| 1x {{#item:9045}}, <br> 10x {{#item:2887}}, <br> 3x {{#item:2989}}, <br> 3x {{#item:300245}}, <br> 150x {{#item:25655}}
|}
|}