Halloween Event 2023: Difference between revisions

 
(11 intermediate revisions by the same user not shown)
Line 4: Line 4:
You have to kill at least 100 monsters to enter.<br>
You have to kill at least 100 monsters to enter.<br>
The monsters you have to kill are Pumpkinrings and Whisperings, they are on fields/dungeons. <br>
The monsters you have to kill are Pumpkinrings and Whisperings, they are on fields/dungeons. <br>
 
Those monsters drop {{#item:22838}}. <br>
The portal closes after 5 minutes, if you are in the instance and die, '''you can not join again when you leave the map!''' <br> You have 20 minutes to kill the instance MVP. <br>  
The portal closes after 5 minutes, if you are in the instance and die, '''you can not join again when you leave the map!''' <br> You have 20 minutes to kill the instance MVP. <br>  
[[File:mapevt.png]]
[[File:mapevt.png]]
Line 12: Line 12:
'''{{#item:41014}} contains: '''<br>
'''{{#item:41014}} contains: '''<br>
<u>100%:</u>
<u>100%:</u>
* 10x {{#item:50000}} and <br>
* 20x {{#item:50000}} and <br>
* 15x {{#item:25655}} and <br>
* 30x {{#item:25655}} and <br>
<u>60%:</u><br>
<u>60%:</u><br>
* 2x {{#item:12210}} or<br>
* 2x {{#item:12210}} or<br>
Line 26: Line 26:


Each category adds ups so you could get an item from each category if you're lucky.
Each category adds ups so you could get an item from each category if you're lucky.
==Soul Collector Ranking==
Every Soul counts! Here are we again}} our Soul Collector ranking!
{|class="wikitable" style="width: 60%;"
|- style="background-color:#C9DCFC;text-align:center;"
| colspan="2" |Rewards:
|-
|Top 10% of all Participants:
|{{#item:480488}}
|-
|1st Place:
|1x {{#item:50010}} <br> 1x {{#item:100874}} <br> 50x {{#item:6635}}
|-
|2nd Place:
|1x {{#item:50010}} <br> 1x {{#item:100874}} <br> 40x {{#item:6635}}
|-
|3rd Place:
|1x {{#item:50010}} <br> 1x {{#item:100874}} <br> 30x {{#item:6635}}
|-
|4th Place:
|1x {{#item:50010}} <br> 1x {{#item:23582}} <br> 20x {{#item:6635}}
|-
|5th Place:
|1x {{#item:50010}} <br> 1x {{#item:17608}} <br> 15x {{#item:6635}}
|}


=Ghoul's in Prontera=
=Ghoul's in Prontera=
Line 66: Line 92:
|-
|-
|{{#item:420016}}
|{{#item:420016}}
| 1x {{#item:9027}}, <br> 200x {{#item:6694}}, <br> 200x {{#item:7442}}, <br> 250x {{#item:25655}}, <br> 1x {{#item:2426}}
| 1x {{#item:9001}}, <br> 200x {{#item:6694}}, <br> 200x {{#item:7442}}, <br> 1x {{#item:2426}}, <br> 150x {{#item:25655}}
|-
|-
|{{#item:62907}}
|{{#item:62907}}
| 1x {{#item:9024}}, <br> 250x {{#item:6245}}, <br> 50x {{#item:7209}}, <br> 10x {{#item:7644}}, <br> 250x {{#item:25655}}
| 1x {{#item:9002}}, <br> 250x {{#item:6245}}, <br> 50x {{#item:7209}}, <br> 10x {{#item:7644}}, <br> 150x {{#item:25655}}
|-
|-
|{{#item:20190}}
|{{#item:20190}}
| 1x {{#item:9010}}, <br> 250x {{#item:7210}}, <br> 150x {{#item:7214}}, <br> 50x {{#item:7799}}, <br> 250x {{#item:25655}}  
| 1x {{#item:9003}}, <br> 250x {{#item:7210}}, <br> 150x {{#item:7214}}, <br> 1x {{#item:4025}}, <br> 150x {{#item:25655}}
|-
|-
|{{#item:62809}}
|{{#item:62809}}
| 1x {{#item:9025}}, <br> 250x {{#item:6089}}, <br> 3x {{#item:2286}}, <br> 15x {{#item:6719}}, <br> 250x {{#item:25655}}  
| 1x {{#item:9004}}, <br> 250x {{#item:6089}}, <br> 3x {{#item:2286}}, <br> 15x {{#item:6719}}, <br> 150x {{#item:25655}}
|-
|-
|{{#item:420010}}
|{{#item:420010}}
| 1x {{#item:9030}}, <br> 250x {{#item:25277}}, <br> 250x {{#item:25257}}, <br> 250x {{#item:25655}}, <br> 3x {{#item:300249}}
| 1x {{#item:9005}}, <br> 250x {{#item:25277}}, <br> 250x {{#item:25257}}, <br> 3x {{#item:300249}}, <br> 150x {{#item:25655}}
|-
|-
|{{#item:62905}}
|{{#item:62905}}
| 1x {{#item:9040}}, <br> 150x {{#item:7563}}, <br> 150x {{#item:7798}}, <br> 150x {{#item:7205}}, <br> 250x  {{#item:25655}}
| 1x {{#item:9006}}, <br> 150x {{#item:7563}}, <br> 150x {{#item:7798}}, <br> 150x {{#item:7205}}, <br> 150x {{#item:25655}}
|-
|-
|{{#item:62906}}
|{{#item:62906}}
| 1x {{#item:9123}}, <br> 150x {{#item:1097}}, <br> 50x {{#item:7643}}, <br> 150x {{#item:7435}}, <br> 250x  {{#item:25655}}  
| 1x {{#item:9007}}, <br> 150x {{#item:1097}}, <br> 50x {{#item:7643}}, <br> 150x {{#item:7435}}, <br> 150x {{#item:25655}}
|-
|-
|{{#item:62908}}
|{{#item:62908}}
| 1x {{#item:9006}}, <br> 250x {{#item:1044}}, <br> 250x {{#item:7006}}, <br> 150x {{#item:7752}}, <br> 250x  {{#item:25655}}
| 1x {{#item:9008}}, <br> 250x {{#item:1044}}, <br> 250x {{#item:7006}}, <br> 150x {{#item:7752}}, <br> 150x {{#item:25655}}
|-
|-
|{{#item:19877}}
|{{#item:19877}}
| 1x {{#item:9128}}, <br> 500x {{#item:7012}}, <br> 3x {{#item:5045}}, <br> 3x {{#item:7799}}, <br> 250x {{#item:25655}}
| 1x {{#item:9009}}, <br> 500x {{#item:7012}}, <br> 3x {{#item:5045}}, <br> 3x {{#item:7799}}, <br> 150x {{#item:25655}}
|-
|-
|{{#item:19158}}
|{{#item:19158}}
| 1x {{#item:9023}}, <br> 150x {{#item:6215}}, <br> 250x {{#item:7511}}, <br> 3x {{#item:1636}}, <br> 250x  {{#item:25655}}
| 1x {{#item:9010}}, <br> 150x {{#item:6215}}, <br> 100x {{#item:25766}}, <br> 3x {{#item:1636}}, <br> 150x {{#item:25655}}
|}
|}
{|class="wikitable" style="width: 100%;"
{|class="wikitable" style="width: 100%;"
Line 103: Line 129:
|-
|-
|{{#item:62987}}
|{{#item:62987}}
| 1x {{#item:9049}}, <br> 200x {{#item:7225}}, <br> 250x {{#item:25655}}, <br> 3x {{#item:100796}}, <br> 3x {{#item:300244}}
| 1x {{#item:9018}}, <br> 200x {{#item:7225}}, <br> 3x {{#item:100796}}, <br> 3x {{#item:300244}}, <br> 150x {{#item:25655}}
|-
|-
|{{#item:63005}}
|{{#item:63005}}
| 1x {{#item:9002}}, <br> 50x {{#item:6814}}, <br> 5x {{#item:7021}}, <br> 250x {{#item:25655}}, <br> 5x {{#item:5113}}
| 1x {{#item:9019}}, <br> 150x {{#item:6814}}, <br> 5x {{#item:7021}}, <br> 5x {{#item:5113}}, <br> 150x {{#item:25655}}
|-
|-
|{{#item:19751}}
|{{#item:19751}}
| 1x {{#item:9019}}, <br> 200x {{#item:7511}}, <br> 100x {{#item:7218}}, <br> 250x {{#item:25655}}, <br> 3x {{#item:300247}}
| 1x {{#item:9020}}, <br> 200x {{#item:7511}}, <br> 100x {{#item:7218}}, <br> 3x {{#item:300247}}, <br> 150x {{#item:25655}}
|-
|-
|{{#item:19915}}
|{{#item:19915}}
| 1x {{#item:9138}}, <br> 250x {{#item:25655}}, <br> 50x {{#item:6815}}, <br> 50x {{#item:25775}}, <br> 5x {{#item:300236}}
| 1x {{#item:9021}}, <br> 150x {{#item:6815}}, <br> 50x {{#item:25775}}, <br> 5x {{#item:300236}}, <br> 150x {{#item:25655}}
|-
|-
|{{#item:19615}}
|{{#item:19615}}
| 1x {{#item:9053}}, <br> 250x {{#item:25655}}, <br> 50x {{#item:6817}}, <br> 3x {{#item:21018}}, <br> 3x {{#item:4189}}
| 1x {{#item:9023}}, <br> 150x {{#item:6817}}, <br> 1x {{#item:21018}}, <br> 3x {{#item:4189}}, <br> 150x {{#item:25655}}
|-
|-
|{{#item:20173}}
|{{#item:20173}}
| 1x {{#item:9100}}, <br> 150x {{#item:7015}}, <br> 250x {{#item:25655}}, <br> 50x {{#item:6816}}, <br> 3x {{#item:4254}}
| 1x {{#item:9025}}, <br> 150x {{#item:7015}}, <br> 150x {{#item:6816}}, <br> 3x {{#item:4254}}, <br> 150x {{#item:25655}}
|-
|-
|{{#item:19918}}
|{{#item:19918}}
| 1x {{#item:9005}}, <br> 250x {{#item:25655}}, <br> 250x {{#item:913}}, <br> 50x {{#item:6819}}, <br> 3x {{#item:4340}}
| 1x {{#item:9031}}, <br> 250x {{#item:913}}, <br> 150x {{#item:6819}}, <br> 3x {{#item:4340}}, <br> 150x {{#item:25655}}
|-
|-
|{{#item:63036}}
|{{#item:63036}}
| 1x {{#item:9008}}, <br> 250x {{#item:25655}}, <br> 150x {{#item:6247}}, <br> 3x {{#item:1000514}}, <br> 3x {{#item:4193}}
| 1x {{#item:9043}}, <br> 150x {{#item:6247}}, <br> 3x {{#item:1000514}}, <br> 3x {{#item:4193}}, <br> 150x {{#item:25655}}
|-
|-
|{{#item:60492}}
|{{#item:60492}}
| 1x {{#item:9052}}, <br> 50x {{#item:6818}}, <br> 250x {{#item:25655}}, <br> 3x {{#item:28010}}, <br> 3x {{#item:4191}}
| 1x {{#item:9044}}, <br> 150x {{#item:6818}}, <br> 1x {{#item:28010}}, <br> 3x {{#item:4191}}, <br> 150x {{#item:25655}}
|-
|-
|{{#item:20547}}
|{{#item:20547}}
| 1x {{#item:9021}}, <br> 250x {{#item:25655}}, <br> 10x {{#item:2887}}, <br> 3x {{#item:2989}}, <br> 3x {{#item:300245}}
| 1x {{#item:9045}}, <br> 10x {{#item:2887}}, <br> 3x {{#item:2989}}, <br> 3x {{#item:300245}}, <br> 150x {{#item:25655}}
|}
|}